Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
!colspan="6"|Crossover Characters | !colspan="6"|Crossover Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hitagi magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hitagi Senjougahara ]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nadeko magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nadeko Sengoku ]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Mayoi-icon.png|100px|link=Mayoi Hachikuji]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Tsubasa-icon.png|100px|link=Tsubasa Hanekawa]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Surugaa-icon.png|100px|link=Suruga Kanbaru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara ]]''' | |'''[[Hitagi Senjougahara ]]''' | ||
Line 224: | Line 223: | ||
|'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | |'''[[Tsubasa Hanekawa]]''' | ||
|'''[[Suruga Kanbaru]]''' | |'''[[Suruga Kanbaru]]''' | ||
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino]] | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shinobu-icon.png|100px|link=Shinobu Oshino]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shinobu Oshino]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hayate Yagami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanoha Takamachi]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 04:52, 20 June 2019
Crossover Characters | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hitagi Senjougahara | Nadeko Sengoku | Mayoi Hachikuji | Tsubasa Hanekawa | Suruga Kanbaru | |
[[File:Hayate magireco icon.png|100px|link=Hayate Yagami | [[File:Nanoha magireco icon.png|100px|link=Nanoha Takamachi | ||||
Shinobu Oshino | Hayate Yagami | Nanoha Takamachi |
Other | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rumor | Wings of Magius |