Pachinko and Pachislot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica A'' || TBA || | | ''SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica A'' || TBA || | ||
|- | |||
| ''Slot Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie: Rebellion'' || TBA || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:57, 8 August 2017
Numerous Pachinko and Pachislot machine have been released for the madoka franchise.
List of Releases
Title | Release Date | Links |
---|---|---|
SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica | 2013-12-16 2015-5-29(app) |
Official Site Maker Product Page Android version iOS version |
SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica 2 | 2016-09-20 2016-10-14(app) |
Official Site Maker Product Page Android version iOS version |
CR Pachinko Puella Magi Madoka Magica | 2017-09-04 | Product Page PV |
SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica A | TBA | |
Slot Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie: Rebellion | TBA |