User:Homerun-chan/Media Redesigned: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Homerun-chan (talk | contribs) |
Homerun-chan (talk | contribs) m (→Image Pack) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|style="vertical-align: top;text-align: left;"|Fanart: Homura and Kyouko, Madoka and Sayaka, Kyouko, Sayaka, Madoka Group, Witches and Familiars, Crossovers, Other Characters, Madoka and Mami, Kyouko and Sayaka, Papercraft, Widefaces, Official Art | |style="vertical-align: top;text-align: left;"|Fanart: Homura and Kyouko, Madoka and Sayaka, Kyouko, Sayaka, Madoka Group, Witches and Familiars, Crossovers, Other Characters, Madoka and Mami, Kyouko and Sayaka, Papercraft, Widefaces, Official Art | ||
|style="vertical-align: top;text-align: left;"|Templates, Chibi-anons, Screencaps, Wallpapers, Speculah | |style="vertical-align: top;text-align: left;"|Templates, Chibi-anons, Screencaps, Wallpapers, Speculah | ||
|- | |||
|style="width: 25%"|[[File:Homerun-chan strike one.png|150px]] | |||
|style="width: 25%"|[[File:Elsamaria.PNG|150px]] | |||
|style="width: 25%"|[[File:Fanart of mami.png|150px]] | |||
|style="width: 25%"|[[File:Hitomi Chara Sheet.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.mediafire.com/?u161zsi2w7e2rgt '''Part E'''] | |||
|[http://www.mediafire.com/?u161zsi2w7e2rgt '''Part F'''] | |||
|[http://www.mediafire.com/?u161zsi2w7e2rgt '''Part G'''] | |||
|[http://www.mediafire.com/?u161zsi2w7e2rgt '''Part H'''] | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;text-align: left;"|Comics | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;text-align: left;"|Unrelated, Threads, Runes and Decyphering, Memes, Runespeak | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;text-align: left;"|High-res, Animooted | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;text-align: left;"|Echi and NSFW | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:50, 13 April 2011
Community Contents
Fangames
Games by void element | |
---|---|
Title | Description |
English Title 日本語の名前 |
Side-scrolling platform/shooting game featuring Homura, Kyouko, Sayaka and Mami. |
Another fanmade game 他のファンメードゲーム |
Based on episode 6, click to throw the gem, and hope it lands on the truck. |
Image and Music Packs
Image Pack
Externally hosted image packs collected from /a/ threads. Due to the speed at which these threads go, Anon will try and release an updated version daily or every second day. The image pack is now available in eight parts.
Madoka Image Pack v00010 - 15:29, 27 February 2011 (UTC) | |||
---|---|---|---|
File:Charlotte and Gertrud.png | File:Charlotte as a normal girl.jpg | ||
Part A | Part B | Part C | Part D |
Fanart: Mami, Mami and Charlotte, Mamilotte, Charlotte | Fanart: Madoka, Kyubey, Madoka and Homura, Homura, Nekomura | Fanart: Homura and Kyouko, Madoka and Sayaka, Kyouko, Sayaka, Madoka Group, Witches and Familiars, Crossovers, Other Characters, Madoka and Mami, Kyouko and Sayaka, Papercraft, Widefaces, Official Art | Templates, Chibi-anons, Screencaps, Wallpapers, Speculah |
Part E | Part F | Part G | Part H |
Comics | Unrelated, Threads, Runes and Decyphering, Memes, Runespeak | High-res, Animooted | Echi and NSFW |
Music Pack
- Madoka Music Pack v00012
- Fancover Music
Themed packs
Same as the image pack. Note that the images shown above are just random images illustrating what is in the part mentioned.