Temari Kira: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:. | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1427 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | ||
|style="width:20%;"| | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Defense Down [VII] (All / 1 T) & Status Ailment Resistance UP [VI] (Self / 1 T) | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Defense Down [VII] (All / 1 T) & Status Ailment Resistance UP [VI] (Self / 1 T) | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1432 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| |
Revision as of 21:26, 29 November 2019
Temari Kira | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 吉良でまり (Kira Temari) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Yukari Anzai |
Temari Kira is one of the original characters of the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record
General Info
Physical features
- Age:
- Height: cm
- Eye colour: Light blue
- Hair colour: Silver
- Birthplace:
Other
- Soul Gem: Light blue inverted paintbrush brush with decorative dots on her collarbone
- Weapon: Throwing paintbrushes
- Wish: ""
- Ability:
- Witch form:
- Japanese pronoun: '
- School: Kosho Academy
Game Info
Summary
Side Story
Event Appearances
Other Appearances
Etymology
- The characters of her last name mean "good fortune" (吉) and "good" (良) respectively.
Trivia
Gallery
Game Gallery
- .png
In-battle Sprite
Official Art
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: Defense Down [VII] (All / 1 T) & Status Ailment Resistance UP [VI] (Self / 1 T) |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive |