Pachinko and Pachislot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| ''SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica A'' || 2017-12-18 || [http://slot-madokamagica.com/mma/ Official Site] | | ''SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica A'' || 2017-12-18 || [http://slot-madokamagica.com/mma/ Official Site] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | ''SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie: Rebellion'' || 2019-09-02 || [http://slot-madokamagica.com/mmh/ Official Site] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | ''Pachinko Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie 2'' || 2019-10-21 || [http://www.kyoraku.co.jp/product_site/2019/m_madoka_magica/ Product Page] | ||
|- | |||
| ''SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie: Beginnings and Eternal'' || 2021-08-02 || [http://slot-madokamagica.com/mmz/ Offical site] | |||
|- | |||
| ''SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie: Beginnings and Eternal f -Forte-'' || 2023-11-06 || [http://slotmmzf-cp.com/ Offical site] | |||
|- | |||
| ''Pachinko Puella Magi Madoka Magica 3'' || 2024-06-03 || [http://www.kyoraku.co.jp/product_site/2024/madoka_magica3/ Product Page] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Products and merchandise]] | [[Category:Products and merchandise]] |
Revision as of 14:54, 5 June 2024
Numerous Pachinko and Pachislot machine have been released for the Madoka Magica franchise.
List of Releases
Title | Release Date | Links |
---|---|---|
SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica | 2013-12-16 2015-5-29(app) |
Official Site Maker Product Page Android version iOS version |
SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica 2 | 2016-09-20 2016-10-14(app) |
Official Site Maker Product Page Android version iOS version |
CR Pachinko Puella Magi Madoka Magica | 2017-09-04 | Product Page PV |
SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica A | 2017-12-18 | Official Site |
SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie: Rebellion | 2019-09-02 | Official Site |
Pachinko Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie 2 | 2019-10-21 | Product Page |
SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie: Beginnings and Eternal | 2021-08-02 | Offical site |
SLOT Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie: Beginnings and Eternal f -Forte- | 2023-11-06 | Offical site |
Pachinko Puella Magi Madoka Magica 3 | 2024-06-03 | Product Page |