Mifuyu Azusa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
* '''Japanese pronoun:''' {{nihongo||ワタシ|watashi}} | * '''Japanese pronoun:''' {{nihongo||ワタシ|watashi}} | ||
* '''School:''' Mizuna Girls' School | * '''School:''' Mizuna Girls' School | ||
==Game Info== | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right; padding:10px;|Game related data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Final Lv''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|★4 → ★5 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|100 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|Support | |||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute dark.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★4''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|21808 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|6296 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|6182 | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Disks''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast vertical.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect:'''Because you're spoilt''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: Accele MP UP [VII] & Guaranteed Dazzle | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia:'''Assault Paranoia''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: Damage to All Enemies [V] & Chance of Dazzle (All / 1 T) & Dispel Buffs (All) | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Summary== | ==Summary== |
Revision as of 17:12, 5 June 2018
Mifuyu Azusa | |
---|---|
File:Mifuyu Azusa.png | |
Japanese Name | 梓みふゆ (Azusa Mifuyu) |
Voiced by | Japanese: |
Mifuyu Azusa is the one of the original characters of the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Teal
- Hair colour: Silver
Other
- Soul Gem: Silver-colored orb adorned with eight points hanging from a choker
- Weapon: Chakram
- Wish: To become a normal girl
- Witch form:
- Japanese pronoun: watashi (ワタシ)
- School: Mizuna Girls' School
Game Info
Summary
Her element is dark.
Doppel Description
Etymology
- The character in her last name means "cherry birch" (梓).
Gallery
- Mifuyu alt profile.jpg