Arisa Narumi in Magia Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(A brief start on this) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
==Game Info== | ==Game Info== | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right; padding:10px;|Game related data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Final Lv''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|★3 → ★4 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|80 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|Balance | |||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute dark.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★3''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|14530 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|4971 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|4672 | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★4''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Disks''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast vertical.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' ''Half my power is enough to defeat you'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: Attack UP [V] & Defense UP [V] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''Full Boost Combat'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: Damage [III] & Attack UP (Self / 2 T) & Defense UP (Self / 2 T) | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Summary== | ==Summary== |
Revision as of 16:49, 27 April 2018
Arisa Narumi | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 成見 亜里紗 (Narumi Arisa) |
For her full bio, see Arisa Narumi.
General info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Pink
- Hair colour: Pink
Other
- Soul Gem: Pink heart worn on the back of her magical girl costume.
- Weapon: Scythe
- Wish: "I want to become stronger! Strong enough to stand up to everyone!"
- Japanese pronoun: