Chisato Shion in Magia Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
* '''Japanese pronoun:''' {{nihongo||私|Watashi}} | * '''Japanese pronoun:''' {{nihongo||私|Watashi}} | ||
==Game Info== | ===Game Info=== | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right; padding:10px;|Game related data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Final Lv''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|★3 → ★4 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|80 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|Support | |||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute aqua.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★3''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|16456 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|4579 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|4528 | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★4''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Disks''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast vertical.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' ''Let's Rehabilitate Together'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: Attack UP [VI] & Chance of Skill Seal | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''Enforcement'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: Damage III & Chance of Bind (All / 1T) | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Summary== | ==Summary== |
Revision as of 16:55, 27 April 2018
Chisato Shion | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 詩音 千里 (Shion Chisato) |
For her full bio, see Chisato Shion.
General info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Blue
- Hair colour: Dark Blue
Other
- Soul Gem: Blue tear drop-shaped gem worn as a badge in the center of her chest.
- Weapon: Pistols
- Wish: To turn her father back into a kind person. The specific wording is unknown.
- Japanese pronoun: Watashi (私)
Game Info
Summary
Trivia
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: | Normal: Max Limit Break: |