Karin・Alina (Halloween ver.): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1687 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''We've Always Crossed Paths''''']] | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1687 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''We've Always Crossed Paths''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Accele MP Gain UP [VI] (Self / 3T) | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Accele MP Gain UP [VI] (Self / 3T) | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1685 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"|**Unique to Karin・Alina (Halloween ver.)'**<br> | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1688 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1689 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| |
Revision as of 19:08, 29 October 2021
Karin・Alina (Halloween ver.) | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | かりん・アリナハロウィンver. (Karin・Alina Halloween ver.) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Hisako Kanemoto
Japanese: Ayana Taketatsu |
ID No: | 1112 |
Karin・Alina (Halloween ver.) are a two character-unit in the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. It is Karin Misono and Alina Gray wearing Halloween costumes.
General Info
Physical features
- Ages:
- 14 (Karin)
- 16 (Alina
- Heights:
- 154cm (Karin)
- 159cm (Alina
- Eye colour:
- Purple (Karin)
- Green (Alina
- Hair colour:
- Purple (Karin)
- Bright Green with a yellow highlight (Alina
- Origins: Sakae Ward
Other
- Soul Gems:
- Yellow Stars (Karin: Hat)
- Green shield-shaped gem (Alina: Throat)
- Weapons:
- Flying broom (Karin)
- TBA (Alina)
- Wish:
- "Cure Grandmother!" (Karin)
- "I want... an atelier where no one can bother me.” (Alina)
- Witch forms:
- McDougal (Karin)
- Old Dorothy (Alina)
- School: Sakae General School, Eighth Grade
Game Info
Stats, Connect, Magia Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spirit Enhancement Data | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Summary
Event Appearances
Etymology
Trivia
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: Damage UP [III] & Attack UP [III] & Anti-Curse |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: Accele MP Gain UP [VI] (Self / 3T) |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
**Unique to Karin・Alina (Halloween ver.)'** |
||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |