Kyoko Sakura (Doppel ver.): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox_character |name =Kyoko Sakura |image =300px |jname ={{lang|ja|水着 杏子}} (''Swimsuit Kyōko'') |voices =Japanese: [http...") |
|||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1728 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''She Has a Heart''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br>Attack UP at Max Health [VI] & Blast Damage UP [V] & Regenerate HP [III] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|Passive | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1729 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Wrap Up These Growing Feelings!''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br>Damage UP [III] & Damage UP Versus Enemies Affected with Status Ailments [V] (Self / 1T) | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File: | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Card Missing.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Sisters''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1382 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1382 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|**Unique to Kyoko Sakura (Doppel ver.)**<br> | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 8 February 2022
Kyoko Sakura | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 水着 杏子 (Swimsuit Kyōko) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Ai Nonaka |
ID No: | 2600 |
For her full bio, see Kyoko Sakura
Kyoko Sakura (Doppel Ver.) is a version of Kyoko Sakura that debuted in the mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. It is likely a version of Kyoko that has temporarily fused with her doppel.
General info
Physical features
- Age: 14 - 16 (estimated)
- Height: 156-158 cm
- Eye colour: Red
- Hair colour: Red
- Origins: Kazamino City
Other
- Soul Gem: Red eye (choker)
- Weapon: Spear
- Wish: "I wish that everyone would listen to what Father has to say."
- Ability: Illusions
- Witch form: Ophelia
- Japanese pronoun: atashi (あたし)
- Known relatives: Father (Deceased), Mother (Deceased), Momo Sakura (Younger Sister, Deceased)
- School: Unknown
Game Info
Spirit Enhancement Data | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Summary
Doppel Description
Side Story
Event Appearances
Trivia
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: Attack UP at Max Health [VI] & Blast Damage UP [V] & Regenerate HP [III] |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: Damage UP [III] & Damage UP Versus Enemies Affected with Status Ailments [V] (Self / 1T) |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |