Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.17: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Series: typo) |
(toc update, rest can be found in Talk:Kirara_Magica if anyone have time) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|わんこと迷える少女たち | |わんこと迷える少女たち | ||
|枕辺しょーま | |枕辺しょーま | ||
| | |175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|キュゥタロースがやってきた! | |キュゥタロースがやってきた! | ||
|キキ | |キキ | ||
| | |185 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|家事手伝い | |家事手伝い | ||
|すきま | |すきま | ||
| | |195 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!Page | !Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Puella Magi Tart Magica|Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc"]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://goldenpedone1.web.fc2.com/ Golden Pe Done] | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pomu Magi |Pomu Magi]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://www005.upp.so-net.ne.jp/doraneko-21 Tsukumo] | ||
| | |20 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 5, 11 and 14.</ref> | ||
| | |057 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica]] | |[[Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica]] | ||
|Hige | |Hige | ||
|15 <ref>No chapters in volumes 5 and 7.</ref> | |15 <ref>No chapters in volumes 5 and 7.</ref> | ||
| | |067 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puella Magi Homura Tamura|Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~]] | |[[Puella Magi Homura Tamura|Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~]] | ||
|[http://afro.futene.net/ afro] | |[http://afro.futene.net/ afro] | ||
|19 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 6 and 15.</ref> | |19 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 6 and 15.</ref> | ||
| | |083 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Veranda of Madoka]] | |[[The Veranda of Madoka]] | ||
|[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=303833 PAPA] | |[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=303833 PAPA] | ||
|20 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 7, 8 and 14. </ref> | |20 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 7, 8 and 14. </ref> | ||
| | |095 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kanameke]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://misachu.net/ Nash] | ||
|9 | |||
|105 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Floating Madoka|Floating Madoka ①]] | |[[Floating Madoka|Floating Madoka ①]] | ||
|Mei Aota | |Mei Aota | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://linco.jp/ linco] | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |129 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puella Magi Oriko Magica|Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer]] | |[[Puella Magi Oriko Magica|Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer]] | ||
|[[Kuroe Mura]] | |[[Kuroe Mura]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |149 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Floating Madoka|Floating Madoka ②]] | |[[Floating Madoka|Floating Madoka ②]] | ||
|Mei Aota | |Mei Aota | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |205 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again]] | |||
|[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | |||
|18 <ref>Two chapters in volume 16.</ref> | |||
|217 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life]] | |||
|[http://marie.saiin.net/~s-e-e Shinmai] | |||
|18 <ref>Two chapters in volume 14.</ref> | |||
|223 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
==Gallery== | |||
<gallery> | |||
File:Kirara_Magica_v17_TOC.jpg|Table of Contents | |||
</gallery> | |||
==See Also== | ==See Also== |
Revision as of 15:07, 3 December 2015
The seventeenth volume of the bimonthly Manga Time Kirara Magica, released on December 10, 2014. It features an interview with Madoka Orchestra conductor Kenichi Shimura (志村健一).
Manga
One-shots
Name | Author | Page |
---|---|---|
わんこと迷える少女たち | 枕辺しょーま | 175 |
キュゥタロースがやってきた! | キキ | 185 |
家事手伝い | すきま | 195 |
Series
Mitakihara Anti-Materials was on hiatus for this volume.
Name | Author | Chapter | Page |
---|---|---|---|
Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc" | Golden Pe Done | 8 | 015 |
Pomu Magi | Tsukumo | 20 [1] | 057 |
Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica | Hige | 15 [2] | 067 |
Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~ | afro | 19 [3] | 083 |
The Veranda of Madoka | PAPA | 20 [4] | 095 |
Kanameke | Nash | 9 | 105 |
Floating Madoka ① | Mei Aota | 14 | 117 |
Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi | linco | 17 | 129 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl | Ishito Yamada | 17 | 143 |
Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer | Kuroe Mura | 8 | 149 |
Floating Madoka ② | Mei Aota | 15 | 205 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again | Ishito Yamada | 18 [5] | 217 |
Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life | Shinmai | 18 [6] | 223 |