Mikura Komachi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
==Memoria Cards== | ==Memoria Cards== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
|style="width:10%;text-align:center;"|'''Card''' | |||
|style="width:20%;text-align:center;"|'''Effect''' | |||
|style="width:20%;text-align:center;"|'''Cooldown''' | |||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Eng Text''' | |||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:.jpg|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:.jpg|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:15, 29 November 2019
Furimachi Mikura | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 古町みくら (Furumachi Mikura) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Kana Ichinose |
Mikura Furumachi is one of the original characters of the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record
General Info
Physical features
- Age:
- Height: cm
- Eye colour: Light purple
- Hair colour: Dark purple
- Birthplace:
Other
- Soul Gem: Blue/indigo butterfly-shaped badge/pin on lapel
- Weapon:
- Wish: ""
- Ability:
- Witch form:
- Japanese pronoun: '
- School:
Game Info
Summary
Doppel Description
Side Story
Event Appearances
Other Appearances
Etymology
Trivia
Gallery
Game Gallery
- .png
Magia Record Four Star card
- .png
Magia Record Five Star card
- .png
In-battle Sprite
- .png
Doppel
Official Art
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |