Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.): Difference between revisions
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: | !style="text-align:center; padding:10px;|Stats, Connect, Magia Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|style="width:25%;"|★4 → ★5 | |style="width:25%;"|★4 → ★5 | ||
|style="width:25%;"|100 | |style="width:25%;"|100 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|Cycles Support | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute dark.png]] | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute dark.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 61: | Line 62: | ||
|style="width:25%;"|8458 | |style="width:25%;"|8458 | ||
|style="width:25%;"|7769 | |style="width:25%;"|7769 | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max SE''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|34266 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|10819 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|10074 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | <onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 87: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| Damage to All Enemies [IX] & HP Recovery & Remove Debuffs (All) | |style="width:100%;"| Damage to All Enemies [IX] & HP Recovery & Remove Debuffs (All) | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center; padding:10px;|Spirit Enhancement Data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="7"|'''Max Stat Bonuses''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"| | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Accele''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Blast''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Charge''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|4★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+8% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+5% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+5% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+6% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+6% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+4% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|5★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+9% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+6% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+6% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+7% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+7% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+5% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|SE | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+9% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+6% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+6% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+13% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+13% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+10% | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Spirit Enhancement | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|MP Gain UP When Over 100 MP [II] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|Doppel Damage UP [I] & Magia Damage UP [I] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|MP Gain UP When Over 100 MP [II] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|Doppel Damage UP [I] & Magia Damage UP [I] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|Chance to Skill Seal on Attack [II] (1T) | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|Magia Damage UP [II] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|Blast Damage UP [II] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|Guaranteed Anti-Bind | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|Chance to Evade [II] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|MP Gauge 15% Full on Battle Start | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|Chance to Ignore Damage Cut [IV] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|Magia Damage UP [II] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|'''Active Ability:''' Endure & Skill Quicken (Self / 1T) [''CD: 7 turns''] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:25, 19 March 2020
Nagisa Momoe | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 百江なぎさ バレンチンver. (Momoe Nagisa Valentine ver.) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Kana Asumi. |
ID No: | 2700 |
For her full bio, see Nagisa Momoe
Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.) is a version of Nagisa Momoe that debuted in the mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. She is just Nagisa with an alternate outfit that uses piping bags filled with chocolate as her weapon.
General info
Physical features
- Age: 8 - 12 (estimated)
- Eye colour: Orange and yellow
- Hair colour: White
Other
- Japanese pronoun: Nagisa (なぎさ), watashi (私)
- Soul gem: The white candy at her neck
- Weapon: Piping Bags
- Wish: "One single cheesecake which my mom will think is the best". (in Magia Record)
- Witch form: Charlotte
- Known relatives: Mother, Father (disappeared) (in Magia Record)
- School: Unknown
Game Info
Spirit Enhancement Data | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Summary
A small chocolatier that stirs up trouble in the streets of Mitakihara. One more form of Nagisa Momoe, the messenger of the "Law of Cycles". She only ever thinks about making or eating sweets and almost never remembers her mission as a messenger.
Side Story
Event Appearances
Other Appearances
Trivia
- Nagisa is event limited and must be rolled in the gacha.
Gallery
Game Gallery
Doppel Sprite. See Charlotte.
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Charged Damage UP [IV] & Blast Damage UP [II] & Status Ailment Resistance UP [III] Max Limit Break: Charged Damage UP [V] & Blast Damage UP [III] & Status Ailment Resistance UP [III] |
Passive | "The roly-poly egg is empty all around♪ The roly-poly egg has fallen down ♪"
... It's alright! Making meringue is my specialty! All Mami has to do is watch over her. Nagisa is a small, full-fledged chocolatier! |
「ころころタマゴはお空のうえ♪ ころころタマゴは落っこちた♪」
…大丈夫!メレンゲ作りはお手のものなのです! マミは、見守ってくれるだけでいいのです なぎさは、ちいさくても一人前のショコラティエなのですから! | |
Normal: Damage DOWN [II] (All / 1 T) & Magia Damage UP [V] (Self / 1 T) Max Limit Break: Damage DOWN [III] (All / 1 T) & Magia Damage UP [VI] (Self / 1 T) |
Normal: 6 turns Max Limit Break: 5 turns |
**Unique to Nagisa Momoe (Valentine ver.)** I can't remember even now. I can't remember why did I want it so much. Was it because I hated that person? Or was it because I loved that person? Only the sugar galaxy that adorns the cake knows the reason. |
今となっては、思い出せない
どうしてそんなに欲しかったのか、思い出せない あの人が大嫌いだったから? それともあの人が大好きだったから? ケーキを彩る砂糖の銀河だけが、その理由を知っている |