Runes:Episode 10: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Homerun-chan (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Runes listing and translation for Episode 10. {|class="wikitable" style="line-height: 1.6em; width: 100%;" ! style="text-align: center; background: #efefef; width: 35%;"|Scr...") |
Homerun-chan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Patricia | |Patricia | ||
|The name of the flying laundry witch. | |The name of the flying laundry witch. | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Oktavia-ep10.JPG|300px]] | |||
|Oktavia<br>Von<br>(...) | |||
|Oktavia von Seckendorff's second appearance | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:37, 10 March 2011
Runes listing and translation for Episode 10.