Runes:Episode 11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[Archaic]<br /><span style="font-size:large">{{Runes|HÖRBEISPIEL JEHA}}</span><br/>Hörbeispiel J[o]ha[nna] | |[Archaic]<br /><span style="font-size:large">{{Runes|HÖRBEISPIEL JEHA}}</span><br/>Hörbeispiel J[o]ha[nna] | ||
|Audio example Joan | |Audio example Joan | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:E11Walpurgisnacht.jpg|300px]] | |||
|[Archaic]<br /><span style="font-size:large">{{Runes|WALPURGISNACHT}}</span><br/>Walpurgisnacht | |||
|Walpurgisnacht, the witch's name. | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Runes|Episode 11]] | [[Category:Runes|Episode 11]] |
Revision as of 20:42, 21 April 2011
Runes listing and translation for Episode 11.