Runes:Episode 11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[Archaic]<br /><span style="font-size:large">{{Runes|MUH MUHTEN}}</span><br/>Muh muhten | |[Archaic]<br /><span style="font-size:large">{{Runes|MUH MUHTEN}}</span><br/>Muh muhten | ||
|The moo mooed. | |The moo mooed. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:E11MadokaQbey.jpg|300px]] | |||
|[Archaic]<br /><span style="font-size:large">{{Runes|MADOKA}}</span><br/>Madoka<br/><span style="font-size:large">{{Runes|QBEY}}</span><br/>QBEY | |||
|The runes of their names fly past Madoka. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:55, 21 April 2011
Runes listing and translation for Episode 11.