Sayaka Miki (Surfer ver.): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1650 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Beyond the Waves''''']] | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1650 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Beyond the Waves''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Damage Cut [V] & MP Gain UP [III] & Defense UP [IV] | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Damage Cut [V] & MP Gain UP [III] & Defense UP [IV] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1649 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |||
|style="width:25%;"|**Unique to Sayaka Miki (Surfer ver.)**<br> | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1652 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |style="width:20%;"|Passive | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| |
Revision as of 13:58, 30 July 2021
Sayaka Miki (Surfer ver.) | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 美樹 さやか 晴着ver。(Miki Sayaka Surfer Ver.) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Eri Kitamura |
ID No: | 2400 |
Sayaka Miki (Surfer ver.) is a version of Sayaka Miki that debuted in the mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. She is just Sayaka with an alternate outfit.
General Info
Physical features
- Age: 14
- Height: 158-160 cm
- Eye colour: Blue
- Hair colour: Blue
- Origins: Mitakihara City
Other
- Soul Gem: C-shape, similar to a cresent moon or a mermaid's tail (stomach)
- Weapon: Surfboard
- Wish: To heal the arm of Kyosuke Kamijo (exact wording unknown)
- Ability: Healing
- Witch form: Oktavia von Seckendorff
- Japanese Pronoun: atashi (あたし)
- School: Mitakihara Middle School, Second Year
Game Info
Spirit Enhancement Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Summary
Event Appearances
Trivia
- Madoka, Mami, and Kyoko appear in her transformation scene.
Gallery
- Memoria 1652 c.jpg
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: Damage Cut [V] & MP Gain UP [III] & Defense UP [IV] |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | **Unique to Sayaka Miki (Surfer ver.)** |
||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive |
External links
Gameplay Videos
- Recording of Sayaka Miki (Surfer ver.)'s Transformation Video on Youtube (JP)
- Recording of Sayaka Miki (Surfer ver.)'s Magia Video on Youtube (JP)
- Recording of Sayaka Miki (Surfer ver.)'s Doppel Video on Youtube (JP)