Talk:Magical Girl Seals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!style="width:50%"|Dictionary Page | !style="width:50%"|Dictionary Page | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:001 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:002 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:003 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:004 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:005 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:006 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:007 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:008 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:009 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:010 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:011 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:012 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:013 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:014 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:015 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:016 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:017 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:018 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:019 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:020 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:021 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:022 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:023 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:024 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:025 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:026 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:027 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:028 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:029 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:030 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:031 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:032 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:033 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:034 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:035 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:036 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:037 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:038 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:039 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:040 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:041 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:042 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:043 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:044 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:045 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:046 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:047 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:048 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:049 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:050 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:051 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:052 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:053 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:054 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:055 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:056 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:057 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:058 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:059 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:060 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:061 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:062 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:063 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:064 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:065 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:066 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:067 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:068 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:069 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |[[File:069 dictionary page.png|400px]] | ||
|'''Makino Ikumi'''<br>A black feather who is a member of the Wings of Magius and her true character is a fresh tender housemaid dreaming to be an idol but isn't it usually the other way around.<br>''Where to find:''<br>Kōshō Ward, Kamihama<br>''Live2D:''<br>Makino Ikumi | |'''Makino Ikumi'''<br>A black feather who is a member of the Wings of Magius and her true character is a fresh tender housemaid dreaming to be an idol but isn't it usually the other way around.<br>''Where to find:''<br>Kōshō Ward, Kamihama<br>''Live2D:''<br>Makino Ikumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:070 dictionary page.png|400px]] | ||
|''''''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:071 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:072 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:073 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:074 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:075 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:076 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:077 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:078 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:079 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:080 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:081 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:082 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:083 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:084 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:085 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:086 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:087 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:088 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:089 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:090 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:091 dictionary page.png|400px]] | |||
|'''!'''<br><br>''Where to find:''<br><br>''Live2D:''<br> | |||
|} | |} |