Talk:Tsubasa Hanekawa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " ===Game Info=== {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" |- !style="text-align:right; padding:10px;|Game related data |- |style="padding:10px; bac...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|★4 → ★5 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|100 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|Support | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute flame.png]] | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute flame.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★4''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|22762 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|6368 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|6300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast vertical.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast vertical.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | <onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' '' | !colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' ''Friends, You can do it'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"|★4: Debuff & Attack UP [VII] & Guaranteed Burn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"|★5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' '' | !colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''Shampoo Fire'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: Damage to All Enemies [V] & Attack DOWN (All/ 2 T) & Status Enhancement & MP Damage (All) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"|★5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' ''!'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
File:.png|Magia Record Four Star card | File:.png|Magia Record Four Star card | ||
File:.png|Magia Record Five Star card | |||
File:Sprite.png|Sprite | File:Sprite.png|Sprite |
Revision as of 02:03, 1 December 2018
Game Info
File:.png|Magia Record Four Star card File:.png|Magia Record Five Star card File:Sprite.png|Sprite