User:Sondenise: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
[[User:Sondenise/Sandbox|Sandbox page]] for me to work out html code. | [[User:Sondenise/Sandbox|Sandbox page]] for me to work out html code. | ||
{|class="wikitable todo" | |||
!style="width:10%"| Status !! Task !! Progress | |||
|- | |||
|class="done"|Done | |||
|Added icons to the spirit enhancements listing for every Magia Record Girl. | |||
|Completed. | |||
|- | |||
|class="done"|Done | |||
|Added flavour names to the spirit enhancements listing for every Magia Record Girl. | |||
|Completed. | |||
|- | |||
|class="done"|Done | |||
|Add icons and flavour names to every Magia Record Memoria description. | |||
|Completed. | |||
|- | |||
|class="partial"|In Progress | |||
|Go back and add missing dialogue videos for all the megucas | |||
|Gods I barely started if at all | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|class="partial"|In Progress | |||
|Go back and add missing videos for all the events | |||
|Gods I barely started if at all | |||
|- | |||
|class="Waiting"|In Progress | |||
|Finish constructing my OC page | |||
|need 5 star art, battle sprite, doppel sprite, live2D x2, side story | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Go back and replace dead video links with working links for magias, doppels, henshins | |||
|Haven't started at all | |||
|- | |||
|class"waiting"|Not Started | |||
|go back and add battle motion videos | |||
|should I though? Probably yeah | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Go back and add short summary for event page | |||
|Haven't started at all | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Go back and add missing summaries for all the events | |||
|gonna need BST for this one | |||
|- | |||
|class="Waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Go back and add missing side story summaries | |||
|Haven't Started at all | |||
|- | |||
|class="Waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Go back and add missing costume story summaries | |||
|Haven't Started at all | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" |
Revision as of 00:05, 1 October 2023
STATUS: Currently working full time at my job. I'll still try to keep an eye on the wiki and will gladly help where needed but apologies if the response is a little delayed.
Don't hesitate to contact me if needed
Hi I'm sondenise aka SunnyD. I'm one of the administrators here at the wiki a long time fan. I'd originally started by trying to edit and reorganize the wiki so it's easier to read (character pages mostly and updating chapter summaries for the manga when I can). Recently I've been focused on the Magia Record section of the wiki and try to keep it updated as much as possible.
Please give me a shout if you'd like to collaborate on anything or you have questions for me.
I recently cleared up some of the old requests on my page too.
JP ID: zdzMeS4z
NA ID: EDVGvPPE
Sandbox page for me to work out html code.
Status | Task | Progress |
---|---|---|
Done | Added icons to the spirit enhancements listing for every Magia Record Girl. | Completed. |
Done | Added flavour names to the spirit enhancements listing for every Magia Record Girl. | Completed. |
Done | Add icons and flavour names to every Magia Record Memoria description. | Completed. |
In Progress | Go back and add missing dialogue videos for all the megucas | Gods I barely started if at all |
In Progress | Go back and add missing videos for all the events | Gods I barely started if at all |
In Progress | Finish constructing my OC page | need 5 star art, battle sprite, doppel sprite, live2D x2, side story |
Not Started | Go back and replace dead video links with working links for magias, doppels, henshins | Haven't started at all |
Not Started | go back and add battle motion videos | should I though? Probably yeah |
Not Started | Go back and add short summary for event page | Haven't started at all |
Not Started | Go back and add missing summaries for all the events | gonna need BST for this one |
Not Started | Go back and add missing side story summaries | Haven't Started at all |
Not Started | Go back and add missing costume story summaries | Haven't Started at all |
PMMM☆Sister Units | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
SunnyD | ||||
Victorinox |