Yuuna Kaharu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:memoria_1505_c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Sunday Morning Habit''''']] | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:memoria_1505_c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Sunday Morning Habit''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | ||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |style="width:20%;"|Passive | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1504 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1500 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:25%;"|**Unique to Yuuna Kaharu**<br> | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:36, 29 May 2020
Yuuna Kaharu | |
---|---|
Voiced by | Japanese: Uesaka Yumire |
Should not be confused with Yuna Kureha.
Yuuna Kaharu is a character in the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. She first appeared as a cameo in Yukika Nanase's Side Story, and is the 'president' of St. Lilliana Academy. She is also a fan of Holy Mami and tries to imitate her.
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Pink
- Hair colour: White
Other
- Soul Gem:
- Weapon:
- Wish:
- Witch form: Victoria
- Known relatives:
- Japanese pronoun: watakushi (私)
- School: St Lilliana Academy
Game Info
Spirit Enhancement Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Summary
Doppel Description
Side Story
Etymology
- The kanji in her name mean 'fragrance' and 'spring', respectively.
Event Appearances
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
**Unique to Yuuna Kaharu** |