Iroha・Ui (Miko ver.): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:. | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1583 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | ||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |style="width:20%;"|Passive | ||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:. | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1584 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1581 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"|**Unique to Iroha・Ui (Miko ver.)**<br> | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1582 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1585 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns |
Revision as of 20:15, 31 December 2020
Iroha・Ui (Miko ver.) | |
---|---|
Voiced by | Japanese: |
ID No: | 1401 |
Iroha・Ui (Miko ver.) is the one of the original characters of the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record.
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour:
- Hair colour:
Other
- Soul Gem:
- Weapon:
- Wish:
- Witch form:
- Japanese pronoun: '
- School:
Game Info
Spirit Enhancement Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Summary
Side Story
Event Appearances
Trivia
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
**Unique to Iroha・Ui (Miko ver.)** |
||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |