Talk:Ui Tamaki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "==Saving for later== <gallery> File:bg_adv_19112.jpg File:bg_adv_19133.jpg </gallery> --Universalperson (talk) 16:05...") Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
--[[User:Universalperson|Universalperson]] ([[User talk:Universalperson|talk]]) 16:05, 28 October 2018 (UTC) | --[[User:Universalperson|Universalperson]] ([[User talk:Universalperson|talk]]) 16:05, 28 October 2018 (UTC) | ||
===Game Info=== | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right; padding:10px;|Game related data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Final Lv''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|★4 → ★5 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|100 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|Heal | |||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute dark.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|4901 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|2137 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|1631 | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★4''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Disks''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast vertical.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' ''!'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''!'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Doppel:'''Shitori Egumo'''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:03, 20 April 2019
Saving for later
--Universalperson (talk) 16:05, 28 October 2018 (UTC)
Game Info
Game related data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|