Hinano Miyako: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Memoria Cards) |
m (→Memoria Cards) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|style="width:22%;text-align:center;"|'''Cooldown''' | |style="width:22%;text-align:center;"|'''Cooldown''' | ||
|style="width:28%;text-align:center;"|'''Text''' | |style="width:28%;text-align:center;"|'''Text''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:28%;text-align:center;"|[[File:memoria%201085%20c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''LOVE Potion''''']] | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Normal: '''<br>Poison (IX)<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Poison (X) | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Normal: '''<br>8 turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>7 turns | |||
|style="width:28%;text-align:center;"|**Unique to Hinano Miyako** | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:28%;"|[[File:hinano_memoria_1.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Science Drunkard''''']] | |style="width:28%;"|[[File:hinano_memoria_1.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Science Drunkard''''']] | ||
Line 101: | Line 106: | ||
|style="width:25%;"|Passive | |style="width:25%;"|Passive | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:06, 7 September 2017
Hinano Miyako | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 都 ひなの (Miyako Hinano) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Madoka Asahina |
Hinano Miyako is one of the original characters of the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Green
- Hair colour: Green
Other
- Soul Gem: Four leaf clover on the center of her torso
- Weapon: Chemical-filled test tubes and beakers
- Wish: "."
- Witch form:
Game Info
Rarity | Final Lv | Type | Attribute |
★2 → ★4 | 80 | Support | |
STATS | HP | ATK | DEF |
Initial | 4101 | 1182 | 1587 |
Max at ★2 | 12114 | 3490 | 3431 |
Max at ★3 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Max at ★4 | 20189 | 5828 | 5721 |
Disks | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Connect: Publishing the results of collaborative research! | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damage given UP [4] & surely poison | ||||
Magia: Atomo Arrabbiata | ||||
Damage to all enemies [1] & Poison with probability (enemy total / 3 T) |
Summary
Though she looks young, she is a veteran magical girl with a long history. She serves as president of the science club at school, so she is also a woman of science. She is adored by her underclassmen, but they also tease her a lot because of her childish appearance. She herself is exceedingly serious and aims to be a sexy type of girl.
Side Story
Abilities
Etymology
- The character in her last name means "city" (都).
Trivia
- Her illustrator is GENJIN
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Text |
Normal: Poison (IX) Max Limit Break: Poison (X) |
Normal: 8 turns Max Limit Break: 7 turns |
**Unique to Hinano Miyako** | |
Chance to Inflict Poison on Attack [II] | Passive |