Hotaru Yura: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|4363 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|1510 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|1756 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★3''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★3''' | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max SE''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max SE''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"|25811 | |style="width:25%;"|25811 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|8303 | ||
|style="width:25%;"|10825 | |style="width:25%;"|10825 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|3★ | |style="width:10%;"|3★ | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+5% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+4% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+6% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+5% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+5% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|4★ | |style="width:10%;"|4★ | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+6% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+5% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+7% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+6% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+6% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|SE | |style="width:10%;"|SE | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+6% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+5% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+7% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+12% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+14% | ||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |style="width:15%;"|+8% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | <onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|Spirit Enhancement | !colspan="5"|Spirit Enhancement | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"|MP Gain UP When Over 100 MP [II] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|MP Gain UP | |style="width:100%;"|Accele MP Gain UP [II] | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|Forest Attribute Damage Cut [III] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"|Charged Attack Damage UP [II] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|Doppel Damage UP [I] & Magia Damage UP [I] | |style="width:100%;"|Doppel Damage UP [I] & Magia Damage UP [I] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"|Regenerate HP [III] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|Magia Damage UP [II] | |style="width:100%;"|Magia Damage UP [II] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"|MP Gain UP When Over 100 MP [II] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|Defense UP [II] | |style="width:100%;"|Defense UP [II] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"|Anti-Debuff [1 debuff](Self / ∞ Turns) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"|Doppel Damage UP [I] & Magia Damage UP [I] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|Status Ailment Resistance UP [II] | |style="width:100%;"|Status Ailment Resistance UP [II] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|'''Active Ability:''' Full HP | |style="width:100%;"|'''Active Ability:''' Full HP Restore & Attack DOWN [III] (Self / 1T) [''CD: 9 turns''] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:22, 13 September 2021
Hotaru Yura | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 由良 蛍 (Yura Hotaru) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Yurie Kozakai |
ID No: | 3048 |
Hotaru Yura is one of the original characters of the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record.
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Pink-purple
- Hair colour: Pink
Other
- Soul Gem: Blue pendant on neck
- Weapon: Moon-shaped pillows
- Wish:
- Witch form:
- Japanese pronoun: '
- School: Sakae General School
Game Info
Spirit Enhancement Data | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Summary
Event Appearances
Etymology
- The characters of her last name mean "reason" (由) and "good" (良) respectively.
- The character in her first name means "firefly" (蛍).
Trivia
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: Status Ailment Resistance DOWN [VII] (All / 3T) & Chance to Stun [IX] (Single / 1T) |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: Attack UP [IV] (Self / 3T) & Negate Debuff Effect X2 (Self / ∞) |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: 8 turns |
**Unique to Hotaru Yura** |
||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |