Konoha・Hazuki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Eng Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Eng Text''' | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:. | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1618 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"|**Unique to Konoha・Hazuki**<br> | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1620 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | ||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |style="width:20%;"|Passive | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1619 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''It's Just a Little Walk''''']] | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1619 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''It's Just a Little Walk''''']] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Guaranteed Dazzle (Single / 1T) & Damage UP to Enemies with Status Ailments [VII] (Self / 1T) | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br>Guaranteed Dazzle (Single / 1T) & Damage UP to Enemies with Status Ailments [VII] (Self / 1T) | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1621 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| |
Revision as of 13:54, 30 April 2021
Konoha・Hazuki | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | このは・葉月 (Konha・Hazuki) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Lynn Haruka Yoshimura |
ID No: | 3503 |
For their full bio, see Konoha Shizumi and Hazuki Yusa
General Info
Physical features
- Ages: 17 (Konoha), 15 (Hazuki)
- Height: 165cm (Konoha), 175cm (Hazuki)
- Eye colour: Purple (Konoha), Yellow (Hazuki)
- Hair colour: Grey (Konoha, Yellow (Hazuki)
- Origins: Sankyo Ward
Other
- Soul Gems:
- Purple 5-point Azalea flower (Konoha: back of left hand)
- Yellow 5-point Azalea flower (Hazuki: under her chest)
- Weapons: Double-bladed staff and Twin Hook Swords
- Wish:
- To "erase the main cause that tried to demolish Azalea's House" (Konoha)
- "I want to erase the memories I lived in." (Hazuki)
- Witch forms: Ukei
- Tagori (Konoha)
- Tagitu (Hazuki)
- School: Sankyoin Educational Academy, Eleventh Grade (Konoha) and Ninth Grade (Hazuki)
Game Info
Stats, Connect, Magia Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Summary
Side Story
Event Appearances
Trivia
- Ayame Mikuri is heavily featured in both the card art, Magia, and Doppel attack. The only thing Ayame doesn't feature in is the battle sprite and in the name, essentially making this unit the first unofficial trio unit in the game.
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
**Unique to Konoha・Hazuki** |
||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: Guaranteed Dazzle (Single / 1T) & Damage UP to Enemies with Status Ailments [VII] (Self / 1T) |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |