Madoka Magica Online Story Quest 11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BlickWinkel (talk | contribs) (Created page with "See Madoka Magica Online Story<br /> == Quest 11-1 == === 11-1 Before === left|300px {| class="wikitable" | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | ...") |
BlickWinkel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[[File:Mmodialogue-11-1-before.PNG|left|300px]] | [[File:Mmodialogue-11-1-before.PNG|left|300px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Kyoko | |||
|ったく、ほむらの奴は\nホントに頭くるよな。 | |||
|Damn, that Homura girl pisses me off so much. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Kyoko | |||
|ひとがうまくいってると、\n不満でもあるっつーのかよ。 | |||
|So what if people get along? Got a problem with that? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|そーだよ。あんな言い方じゃあ、\n杏子とマミさんまでうまくいってるのが、 | |||
|I know. The way she talked, it's like she's mad | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|まるで不満みたいに聞こえるよ。 | |||
|that even you and Mami-san get along, Kyoko. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kyoko | |||
|あ? なんだよ、いきなり。\nか、カンケーないだろっ。 | |||
|Huh? Why are you bringing that up all of a sudden? Th-that's not what I was talking about at all. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|照れるな、照れるな。\nいいことじゃん。 | |||
|Now, now, don't be so shy. It's all good. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Kyoko | |||
|それをいうなら、オマエのほうこそ、\n本当に告白するのかよぉ? | |||
|Well, then what about you, huh? Ya really gonna confess or what? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Sayaka | |||
|なっ、何それ!\nあの話、本気にしてるわけ? | |||
|Wh-what!? You guys were serious? | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kyoko | |||
|少なくとも、\nマミのやつは本気にしてるぞ。 | |||
|Well, Mami sure was, at least. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Mami | |||
|(おふたりさん。\nこっちのほうで結界を\n見つけたわよ。) | |||
|(Hey, you two. We've found a barrier over here.) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Mami | |||
|(急いで来てくれるかしら) | |||
|(Would you mind coming over quick?) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mami | ||
| | |(――それと美樹さん。\n決行日はもう決めたの?) | ||
| | |(--And by the way, Miki-san. Have you settled on a day to do the deed?) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mami | ||
| | |(早くしないと、\n魔女退治が忙しくなるわよ?) | ||
| | |(If you don't do it soon, you might end up too busy witch hunting later, you know?) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kyoko | ||
| | |ほーら。言ってるそばからこれだ。\nこりゃしつこいぞ。 | ||
| | |See what I mean? Man, she's just so persistent. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:54, 24 January 2013
See Madoka Magica Online Story
Quest 11-1
11-1 Before
Kyoko | ったく、ほむらの奴は\nホントに頭くるよな。 | Damn, that Homura girl pisses me off so much. | |
Kyoko | ひとがうまくいってると、\n不満でもあるっつーのかよ。 | So what if people get along? Got a problem with that? | |
Sayaka | そーだよ。あんな言い方じゃあ、\n杏子とマミさんまでうまくいってるのが、 | I know. The way she talked, it's like she's mad | |
Sayaka | まるで不満みたいに聞こえるよ。 | that even you and Mami-san get along, Kyoko. | |
Kyoko | あ? なんだよ、いきなり。\nか、カンケーないだろっ。 | Huh? Why are you bringing that up all of a sudden? Th-that's not what I was talking about at all. | |
Sayaka | 照れるな、照れるな。\nいいことじゃん。 | Now, now, don't be so shy. It's all good. | |
Kyoko | それをいうなら、オマエのほうこそ、\n本当に告白するのかよぉ? | Well, then what about you, huh? Ya really gonna confess or what? | |
Sayaka | なっ、何それ!\nあの話、本気にしてるわけ? | Wh-what!? You guys were serious? | |
Kyoko | 少なくとも、\nマミのやつは本気にしてるぞ。 | Well, Mami sure was, at least. | |
Mami | (おふたりさん。\nこっちのほうで結界を\n見つけたわよ。) | (Hey, you two. We've found a barrier over here.) | |
Mami | (急いで来てくれるかしら) | (Would you mind coming over quick?) | |
Mami | (――それと美樹さん。\n決行日はもう決めたの?) | (--And by the way, Miki-san. Have you settled on a day to do the deed?) | |
Mami | (早くしないと、\n魔女退治が忙しくなるわよ?) | (If you don't do it soon, you might end up too busy witch hunting later, you know?) | |
Kyoko | ほーら。言ってるそばからこれだ。\nこりゃしつこいぞ。 | See what I mean? Man, she's just so persistent. |
11-1 After
Quest 11-2
11-2 Before
11-2 After
Quest 11-3
11-3 Before
11-3 After
Quest 11-4
11-4 Before
11-4 After
Quest 11-5
11-5 Before