Madoka Magica Products: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Blu-Ray Discs: +vol 2) |
(manga cover / update table) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004INGZLS/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Regular Edition] | | [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004INGZLS/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Regular Edition] | ||
| 2011-03-30 | | 2011-03-30 | ||
| ¥ 5,250 | |||
|- | |||
| Blu-ray | |||
| Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.2 Limited Edition | |||
| 2011-04-27 | |||
| ¥ 7,350 | |||
|- | |||
| DVD | |||
| Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.2 Limited Edition | |||
| 2011-04-27 | |||
| ¥ 6,300 | |||
|- | |||
| DVD | |||
| Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.2 Regular Edition | |||
| 2011-04-27 | |||
| ¥ 5,250 | | ¥ 5,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 168: | Line 183: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Manga Vol.1 Cover.jpg|300px]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; padding: 10px;" | | | style="vertical-align:top; padding: 10px;" | | ||
;[http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/4832279904 Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1] | ;[http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/4832279904 Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1] |
Revision as of 23:11, 27 January 2011
Product type | Title | Release date | Price |
---|---|---|---|
CD | ClariS: Connect Limited Edition | 2011-02-02 | ¥ 1,575 |
CD | ClariS: Connect Anime Edition | 2011-02-02 | ¥ 1,300 |
CD | ClariS: Connect Regular Edition | 2011-02-02 | ¥ 1,223 |
Manga | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 | 2011-02-12 | ¥ 690 |
CD | Kalafina: Magia Limited Edition | 2011-02-16 | ¥ 1,575 |
CD | Kalafina: Magia Anime Edition | 2011-02-16 | ¥ 1,300 |
CD | Kalafina: Magia Regular Edition | 2011-02-16 | ¥ 1,223 |
Blu-ray | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Limited Edition | 2011-03-30 | ¥ 7,350 |
DVD | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Limited Edition | 2011-03-30 | ¥ 6,300 |
DVD | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Regular Edition | 2011-03-30 | ¥ 5,250 |
Blu-ray | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.2 Limited Edition | 2011-04-27 | ¥ 7,350 |
DVD | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.2 Limited Edition | 2011-04-27 | ¥ 6,300 |
DVD | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.2 Regular Edition | 2011-04-27 | ¥ 5,250 |
Blu-Ray Discs
Cover | Description |
---|---|
| |
NO IMAGE |
|
Singles
Cover | Description |
---|---|
| |
| |
Cover | Description |
| |
|
Manga
Cover | Description |
---|---|
|