Madoka Magica Products: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Cleanup) |
(Schedule table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" style="width: 100%;" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background: #ccc;"| Release schedule | |||
|- | |||
! Product type | |||
! Title | |||
! Release date | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| CD | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004DGD400/ ClariS: Connect Limited Edition] | |||
| 2011-02-02 | |||
| ¥1,575 | |||
|- | |||
| CD | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004DGD4FU/ ClariS: Connect Anime Edition] | |||
| 2011-02-02 | |||
| ¥1,300 | |||
|- | |||
| CD | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004DGD4AA/ ClariS: Connect Regular Edition] | |||
| 2011-02-02 | |||
| ¥1,223 | |||
|- | |||
| Manga | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/4832279904/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1] | |||
| 2011-02-12 | |||
| ¥690 | |||
|- | |||
| CD | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004DGD45A/ Kalafina: Magia Limited Edition] | |||
| 2011-02-16 | |||
| ¥1,575 | |||
|- | |||
| CD | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004DGD4QE/ Kalafina: Magia Anime Edition] | |||
| 2011-02-16 | |||
| ¥1,300 | |||
|- | |||
| CD | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004DGD4NM/ Kalafina: Magia Regular Edition] | |||
| 2011-02-16 | |||
| ¥1,223 | |||
|- | |||
| Blu-ray | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004INGZAE/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Limited Edition] | |||
| 2011-03-30 | |||
| ¥7,350 | |||
|- | |||
| DVD | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004INGZCC/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Limited Edition] | |||
| 2011-03-30 | |||
| ¥6,300 | |||
|- | |||
| DVD | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/B004INGZLS/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Regular Edition] | |||
| 2011-03-30 | |||
| ¥5,250 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Blu-Rays== | ==Blu-Rays== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; vertical-align: top;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; vertical-align: top;" |
Revision as of 21:55, 18 January 2011
Release schedule | |||
---|---|---|---|
Product type | Title | Release date | Price |
CD | ClariS: Connect Limited Edition | 2011-02-02 | ¥1,575 |
CD | ClariS: Connect Anime Edition | 2011-02-02 | ¥1,300 |
CD | ClariS: Connect Regular Edition | 2011-02-02 | ¥1,223 |
Manga | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 | 2011-02-12 | ¥690 |
CD | Kalafina: Magia Limited Edition | 2011-02-16 | ¥1,575 |
CD | Kalafina: Magia Anime Edition | 2011-02-16 | ¥1,300 |
CD | Kalafina: Magia Regular Edition | 2011-02-16 | ¥1,223 |
Blu-ray | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Limited Edition | 2011-03-30 | ¥7,350 |
DVD | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Limited Edition | 2011-03-30 | ¥6,300 |
DVD | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.1 Regular Edition | 2011-03-30 | ¥5,250 |
Blu-Rays
Cover | Description |
---|---|
|
Singles
Cover | Description |
---|---|
File:ConnectTVSizeOP.jpg |
|
File:ConnectOP.jpg |
|
Cover | Description |
| |
File:Magia limited.jpg |
|
Manga
Cover | Description |
---|---|
No cover |
|