Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.19: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Mado Navi started in issue 1) |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Manga== | ==Manga== | ||
===Oneshots=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Author | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo||よけいなおせわ|Yokeina Osewa}} | |||
|ミズタマ | |||
|173 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo||私の一番の友達|Watashi no Ichiban no Tomodachi}} | |||
| 藤こよみ | |||
|189 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo||美樹さやかは英雄譚に憧れる|Miki Sayaka wa Eiyuutan ni Akogareru}} | |||
| コバヤシテツヤ | |||
|199 | |||
|} | |||
===Series=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="text-align:left;" | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Author | |||
!Chapter | |||
!Page | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puella Magi Tart Magica|Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc"]] | |||
|[http://goldenpedone1.web.fc2.com/ Golden Pe Done] | |||
|10 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Veranda of Madoka]] | |||
|[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=303833 PAPA] | |||
|22 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 7, 8 and 14. </ref> | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica]] | |||
|Hige | |||
|17 <ref>No chapters in volumes 5 and 7.</ref> | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puella Magi Homura Tamura|Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~]] | |||
|[http://afro.futene.net/ afro] | |||
|21 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 6 and 15.</ref> | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Floating Madoka]] | |||
|Mei Aota | |||
|17 <ref>Two chapters in volume 17.</ref> | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kanameke]] | |||
|[http://misachu.net/ Nash] | |||
|11 | |||
|107 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi]] | |||
|[http://linco.jp/ linco] | |||
|19 | |||
|119 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl]] | |||
|[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | |||
|19 | |||
|131 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mitakihara Anti-Materials]] | |||
|[http://www.pixiv.net/member.php?id=19317 Myama] | |||
|17 <ref>No chapters in volume 10 and 17.</ref> | |||
|137 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer]] | |||
|[[Kuroe Mura]] | |||
|10 | |||
|149 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pomu Magi]] | |||
|[http://www005.upp.so-net.ne.jp/doraneko-21 Tsukumo] | |||
|23 <ref>Two chapters in volumes 5, 11, 14, and 18.</ref> | |||
|207 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sute Ma!|Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again]] | |||
|[http://fukashigi.sblo.jp/ Ishito Yamada] | |||
|20 <ref>Two chapters in volume 16.</ref> | |||
|217 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life]] | |||
|[http://marie.saiin.net/~s-e-e Shinmai] | |||
|20 <ref>Two chapters in volume 14.</ref> | |||
|223 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<references/> | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
File:Kirara Magica v19 TOC.jpg|Table of Contents | |||
Image:Kirara Magica Vol.19 Shinbo Interview 1.jpg|Shinbo interview | Image:Kirara Magica Vol.19 Shinbo Interview 1.jpg|Shinbo interview | ||
Image:Kirara Magica Vol.19 Shinbo Interview 2.jpg | Image:Kirara Magica Vol.19 Shinbo Interview 2.jpg |
Latest revision as of 15:29, 6 December 2022
The nineteenth volume of the bimonthly Manga Time Kirara Magica, released on April 10, 2015. It features the beginning of a new series of interviews between Akiyuki Shinbo and another member of the Madoka Magica staff. The first one is with producer Atsuhiro Iwakami.
Manga
Oneshots
Name | Author | Page |
---|---|---|
Yokeina Osewa (よけいなおせわ) | ミズタマ | 173 |
Watashi no Ichiban no Tomodachi (私の一番の友達) | 藤こよみ | 189 |
Miki Sayaka wa Eiyuutan ni Akogareru (美樹さやかは英雄譚に憧れる) | コバヤシテツヤ | 199 |
Series
Name | Author | Chapter | Page |
---|---|---|---|
Puella Magi Tart Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc" | Golden Pe Done | 10 | 15 |
The Veranda of Madoka | PAPA | 22 [1] | 57 |
Mahou Shoujobu Madoka Magica | Hige | 17 [2] | 67 |
Puella Magi Homura Tamura ~Parallel Worlds Do Not Remain Parallel Forever~ | afro | 21 [3] | 83 |
Floating Madoka | Mei Aota | 17 [4] | 93 |
Kanameke | Nash | 11 | 107 |
Mitakihara Kindergarten Mahougumi | linco | 19 | 119 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl | Ishito Yamada | 19 | 131 |
Mitakihara Anti-Materials | Myama | 17 [5] | 137 |
Puella Magi Oriko Magica: Sadness Prayer | Kuroe Mura | 10 | 149 |
Pomu Magi | Tsukumo | 23 [6] | 207 |
Sute Ma! I Found a Magical Girl Again | Ishito Yamada | 20 [7] | 217 |
Mami Tomoe's Everyday Life | Shinmai | 20 [8] | 223 |
Gallery