Meguru Hibiki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|5008 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|1359 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|1345 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★3''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★3''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|17507 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|4522 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|4508 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★4''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★4''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|22835 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|5899 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|5879 | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max Spirit Enhancement''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|27753 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|7182 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|8151 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | <onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
Line 76: | Line 81: | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: Blast Damage UP [Ⅴ] & Charged Damage UP [Ⅲ] & Accele MPUP [Ⅲ] | |style="width:100%;"|★3: Blast Damage UP [Ⅴ] & Charged Damage UP [Ⅲ] & Accele MPUP [Ⅲ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: Blast Damage UP [ⅤII] & Charged Damage UP [IV] & Accele MPUP [V] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia: ''Dead End of the Year''''' | !colspan="5"|'''Magia: ''Dead End of the Year''''' | ||
Line 82: | Line 87: | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: Damage to Single Enemy [Ⅲ] & Attack UP & Defense UP (All / 3 T) | |style="width:100%;"|★3: Damage to Single Enemy [Ⅲ] & Attack UP & Defense UP (All / 3 T) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: Damage to Single Enemy [V] & Attack UP & Defense UP (All / 3 T) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:02, 11 March 2020
Meguru Hibiki | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | (枇々木 めぐる) Hibiki Meguru |
Voiced by | Japanese: [] Natsuyoshi Yuuko |
ID No: | 3042 |
Meguru Hibiki is a character in the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record.
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Cherry
- Hair colour: Blonde
Other
- Soul Gem: Pink gem inside ribbon at the base of her throat
- Weapon: Baton with hand-shaped end
- Wish:
- Witch form:
- Known relatives:
- Japanese pronoun: '
- School: Minagi Freedom School
Game Info
Summary
Side Story
Event Appearances
Etymology
- The characters of her last name mean "loquat" (枇) and "tree" (木), respectively.
Trivia
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Redraw Discs Max Limit Break: Redraw Discs |
Normal: 12 turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: Attack UP [V] & Status Resistance UP [IV] (Self / 3 T) |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
**Unique to Meguru Hibiki** |