Suzune Amano in Magia Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
==Game Info== | ==Game Info== | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right; padding:10px;|Game related data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Final Lv''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|★4 → ★5 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|100 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|Attack | |||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute flame.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★4''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|17136 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|7569 | |||
|style="width:25%;"|5607 | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Disks''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' ''The present me is...'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: Attack Damage UP [VII] & Chance of Critical [VII] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''Successor of Inherited Flames'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: Damage [V] & Guaranteed Burn (All / 3 T) | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Summary== | ==Summary== |
Revision as of 16:52, 27 April 2018
Suzune Amano | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | 天乃 鈴音 (Amano Suzune) |
For her full bio, see Suzune Amano.
General info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Red
- Hair colour: Either white, light grey, or light silver. It sometimes has a purple sheen to it.
Other
- Soul Gem: Red diamond-shaped gem in the center of a cross-shaped pendant, worn on a necklace.
- Weapon: Sword
- Wish: "I want to become a magical girl like Tsubaki."
- Japanese pronoun: Watashi (私)
Game Info
Summary
Trivia
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: | Normal: Max Limit Break: |