Talk:Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Can we add the borders to the images of Iroha, Yachiyo, Tsuruno, Felicia, and Sana? [[User:Kraftholo|Kraftholo]] ([[User talk:Kraftholo|talk]]) 15:56, 12 April 2018 (UTC) | Can we add the borders to the images of Iroha, Yachiyo, Tsuruno, Felicia, and Sana? [[User:Kraftholo|Kraftholo]] ([[User talk:Kraftholo|talk]]) 15:56, 12 April 2018 (UTC) | ||
==Game Info== | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:right; padding:10px;|Game related data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Final Lv''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|4★ → 5★ | |||
|style="width:25%;"|100 | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute aqua.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at 4 ★''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Disks''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' ''!'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''!'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Memoria Cards== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
|style="width:10%;text-align:center;"|'''Card''' | |||
|style="width:20%;text-align:center;"|'''Effect''' | |||
|style="width:20%;text-align:center;"|'''Cooldown''' | |||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Eng Text''' | |||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''!''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal: '''<br> turns<br>'''Max Limit Break: '''<br> turns | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:27, 17 October 2018
If you guys got access to the art for new characters and want them to have those borders I made for the others, contact and send it to me (preferably the original image full-sized). -- The Witch's House 04:57, 8 October 2017 (UTC)
I uploaded the art for the new characters on their pages (I know the links are red still for the moment, but trust me the pages are there for the links), I just waited for you to make the icons :3Sondenise 07:38, 8 October 2017 (UTC)
- Would like to have the transparent character images opposed to the ones with a background please. -- The Witch's House 03:14, 9 October 2017 (UTC)
Can we add the borders to the images of Iroha, Yachiyo, Tsuruno, Felicia, and Sana? Kraftholo (talk) 15:56, 12 April 2018 (UTC)
Game Info
Game related data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |