Tart (Final ver.): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Eng Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Eng Text''' | ||
|style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | |style="width:25%;text-align:center;"|'''Jap Text''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1509 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''The Legendary "Pucelle"''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br>Remove Debuffs & Attack UP [V] (Self / 3T) | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1510 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''Loading a Shining Pennon with Hope''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br>Blast UP [IV] & Accele MP UP [IV] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:Memoria 1512 c.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''Normal:'''<br><br>'''Max Limit Break:'''<br> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|Passive | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:10%;"|[[File:.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] | |style="width:10%;"|[[File:.png|thumb|center|100px|'''''<3''''']] |
Revision as of 14:34, 17 June 2020
Tart (Final ver.) | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | タルトver.Final Tart ver. Final |
Voiced by | Japanese:Yui Horie Japanese: Ami Koshimizu |
For their full bio, see Tart and Riz Hawkwood
Game Info
Stats, Connect, Magia Data | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Spirit Enhancement Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Summary
Side Story
Event Appearances
Other Appearances
Trivia
- They are event limited and must be obtained in the gacha.
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Max Limit Break: Remove Debuffs & Attack UP [V] (Self / 3T) |
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
|||
Normal: Max Limit Break: Blast UP [IV] & Accele MP UP [IV] |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Passive | |||
Normal: Max Limit Break: |
Normal: Max Limit Break: |