Ao Kasane: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
==Game Info== | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: | !style="text-align:center; padding:10px;|Stats, Connect, Magia Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|★2 → ★5 | ||
|style="width:25%;"|100 | |style="width:25%;"|100 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|Attack | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute flame.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★2''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★3''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 57: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max SE''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 67: | Line 82: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | <onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect: '' | !colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★2: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: | ||
Line 78: | Line 97: | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |style="width:100%;"|★5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia: '' | !colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★2: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |style="width:100%;"|★5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' '''' | !colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"| | ||
|} | |||
|}--> | |||
<!-- | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center; padding:10px;|Spirit Enhancement Data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="7"|'''Max Stat Bonuses''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"| | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Accele''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Blast''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Charge''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|1★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|2★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|3★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|4★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|5★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|SE | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Spirit Enhancement | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|'''Active Ability:''' x (Single) [''CD: 10 turns''] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:22, 19 March 2020
Ao Kasane | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | (笠音 アオ) Kasane Ao |
Voiced by | Japanese: Amino Satomi |
ID No: | 1023 |
Ao Kasane is a non-playable character in the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. She first appeared in August 2019 in the event Crimson Resolve. She is the leader of the Hebinomiya faction.
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Purple
- Hair colour: Light Blue
Other
- Soul Gem: Blue triangle earring on her left ear
- Weapon: Axe
- Wish:
- Witch form:
- Japanese pronoun: わたし (watashi)
- School:
Summary
Event Appearances
Abilities
Ao can puppet multiple people at the same time, though she needs the permission of her target first. Its limit is also unknown.
Etymology
- The characters of her last name mean "shade" (笠) and "noise" (音) respectively.
Trivia
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Max Limit Break: Blast Damage Up [II] & Charged Attack Damage Up [IV] |
Passive | Blood drips, one drop, one drop, the crimson of life.
The deep red hardens, spreading outward, a chain of deaths. A vow to some, to ourselves, to grieve over someone, to my brethren. A taste that fills, a rising scent, I will never forget it, the taste of Promise. |
滴る血、1滴、1滴、命の赤
固まる臙脂、広がり連なる、死の鎖 誓いは誰に、我々に、悼みは誰に、同胞に 満ちる味、立つ香り、忘却許さぬ、約束の味 | |
Normal: Max Limit Break: Attack DOWN [II] & Damage DOWN [II] (Single / 3 T) |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: 8 turns |
It was the battle that remained at the end of the battle.
It was the plot that was layered above the plot. The sight you're tired of seeing, the final layer, the people change but the same scene is engraved. I wish, I just hope, I just want an end to the end. |
争いの果てに残ったのは争いだった
謀の上に重ねられたのは謀だった 見飽きた光景、上塗りの結末、人が変わって同じ光景が刻まれる 願うばかり、ただ願うばかり、終われ終われと願うばかり |