Madoka Magica Products: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Manga) |
(+2 manga) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| 2011-04-27 | | 2011-04-27 | ||
| ¥ 5,250 | | ¥ 5,250 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Manga | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/4832240161/ Puella Magi Oriko☆Magica Vol.1] | |||
| 2011-05-12 | |||
| ¥ 690 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Manga | | Manga | ||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/ | | [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/4832240285/ Puella Magi Kazumi☆Magica Vol.1] | ||
| | | 2011-05-12 | ||
| ¥ 690 | | ¥ 690 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 126: | Line 133: | ||
| 2011-08-24 | | 2011-08-24 | ||
| ¥ 5,250 | | ¥ 5,250 | ||
|- | |||
| Manga | |||
| [http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/4832240145/ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.3 (End)] | |||
| TBD | |||
| ¥ 690 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 316: | Line 328: | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; padding: 10px;" | | | style="vertical-align:top; padding: 10px;" | | ||
;[http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/4832240145 Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.3 (End)] | ;[http://www.amazon.co.jp/dp/4832240145 Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Vol.3 (End)] | ||
:'''Release date''': | :'''Release date''': TBD | ||
:'''Price''': ¥ 690 (~8 USD) | :'''Price''': ¥ 690 (~8 USD) | ||
:'''Artist''': Hanokage | :'''Artist''': Hanokage |
Revision as of 19:52, 11 April 2011
Note: For official Madoka merchandise, please refer to Merchandise. For Madoka-related free content, please refer to Media.
Blu-Ray Discs
Cover | Description |
---|---|
| |
| |
NO IMAGE |
|
NO IMAGE |
|
NO IMAGE |
|
Music
OST
- See Original Soundtrack.
Connect single
This is the opening song for the series.
- See also Connect for lyrics, credits and observations.
Cover | Description |
---|---|
| |
|
Magia single
This is the ending song of the series.
- See also Magia for lyrics and credits, and Speculah:Ending Analysis for analysis of the lyrics and ending animation.
Cover | Description |
---|---|
| |
|
Manga
- See also Manga for additional information.
Cover | Description |
---|---|
| |
| |
NO IMAGE |
|
External links
- Official BD, DVD, and CD page (Japanese)
- Official manga page (Japanese)