Manga Time Kirara Magica/Oneshots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Animewitch (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
'''Note:''' The translations of the titles and the author's names may be incorrect, so take the translations below with a grain of salt. | '''Note:''' The translations of the titles and the author's names may be incorrect, so take the translations below with a grain of salt. | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
! Title | |||
! Author | |||
! Volume | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Homura's Day Off|ほむらの休日|Homura no Kyūjitsu}} | |||
| Yui Hara | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.1|Volume 1]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Magical Girl Sickness|魔法少女病|Mahō Shōjo Yamai}} | |||
| Koi | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.1|Volume 1]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Assemble! Madoka Magica Academy!|集まれ!まどか☆マギカ学園!|Atsumare! Madoka☆Magika Gakuen!}} | |||
| Bear Jet | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.1|Volume 1]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Game Over ~I won't rely on anyone anymore~|ゲームオーバー〜もう誰にも頼らない〜|}} | |||
| Hota | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.1|Volume 1]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Magical Girl Kirara Magica|魔法少女きらら☆マギカ|Mahō Shōjo Kirara☆Magika}} | |||
| Sugar | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.2|Volume 2]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Best Partner!|ベストパートナー!|Besutopātonā!}} | |||
| Chika Momoya | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.2|Volume 2]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Multiply!|増える!|Fueru!}} | |||
| [[Floating Madoka|Mei Aota]] | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.3|Volume 3]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Dinner Tastes Like Happiness|晩ご飯は幸せの味|Ban Gohan wa Shiawase no Aji}} | |||
| Nanami Ito | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.3|Volume 3]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Kyubey's Troubles...|キュゥべえの受難…|Kyūbē no Junan…}} | |||
| Hisasi | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.3|Volume 3]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Mami Domo's Appetite|食欲マミドモエ|Shokuyoku Mamidomoe}} | |||
| Makoto Kawai | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.4|Volume 4]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Miracles, Magic, and Regrets|奇跡と魔法と後悔と|Kiseki to Mahō to Kōkai to}} | |||
| Cherry Arai | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.4|Volume 4]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Pleasant Friends and Snow Rabbits|雪うさぎと愉快な仲間たち|Yukiusagi to Yukaina Nakamatachi}} | |||
| Ryo Ryuno | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.4|Volume 4]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Useless Homu. ~Until she removes her glasses~|だめほむ。〜彼女がメガネを外すまで〜|Damehomu. ~Kanojo ga megane o hazusu made~}} | |||
| Zara | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.5|Volume 5]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|___ Kyubey|○○なキュゥべえ|○○na Kyūbē}} | |||
| Sanjo Futsu | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.5|Volume 5]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|By Madoka's Side|まどかのとなり|Madoka no Tonari}} | |||
| Koto | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.5|Volume 5]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Performance Girl|パフォーマンスガール|Pafōmansugāru}} | |||
| Ayun Tachibana | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.6|Volume 6]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Smiles, Cupids, and Carbonated Beverages.|笑顔とオバケと炭酸飲料。|Egao to Obake to Tansan Inryō.}} | |||
| Ryo Ryuno | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.6|Volume 6]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Despair, For My Sake!|僕のために絶望してよ!|Boku no Tame ni Zetsubōshite yo!}} | |||
| [[Hanokage]] | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.7|Volume 7]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Night Diver|ナイトダイバー|Naitodaibā}} | |||
| Mera Hakamada | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.7|Volume 7]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Homura's Rebellious Phase|ほむらさんのとある叛逆|Homura-san no Toaru Hangyaku}} | |||
| Riko | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.8|Volume 8]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|You, Me, and Her|貴方と私と彼女と|Anata to Watashi to Kanojo to}} | |||
| Kinuhaze Shimotsuki | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.8|Volume 8]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Kyoko and Dog|杏子とわんこ|Kyōko to Wanko}} | |||
| Mujirushi Shimazaki | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.8|Volume 8]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Happy Birthday|ハッピーバースデイ|Happībāsudei}} | |||
| Koto | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.9|Volume 9]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Biking Weather!|バイキング日和!|Baikingu Biyori!}} | |||
| Kazamayami | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.10|Volume 10]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Likeness of Madoka|まどからしさ|Madoka Rashisa}} | |||
| Meno | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.10|Volume 10]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Mitakihara Magical Girls: Women's Associates Talk!|ミタキハラ魔法少女 女子会トーク!|Mitakihara Mahō Shōjo Onagokai Tōku!}} | |||
| Maro | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.11|Volume 11]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|The Little Mermaid You Don't Know Of|人魚姫はわかってくれない|Ningyo Hime wa Wakatte Kurenai}} | |||
| Yuki Nanaji | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.11|Volume 11]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Our Time Together|ある時の二人|Aru Toki no Futari}} | |||
| Cool Kyōshinsha | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.12|Volume 12]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|It's a Secret to Everyone in Class|クラスのみんなには内緒だよっ|Kurasu no Min'na ni wa Naishoda yo}} | |||
| Koruri | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.12|Volume 12]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Give You Sweet|ギブユースイート|Gibuyūsuīto}} | |||
| [[Hanokage]] | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.13|Volume 13]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|The Daily Life of Magical Girls|魔法少女の日常|Mahō Shōjo no Nichijō}} | |||
| Hijiki | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.13|Volume 13]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|The Truth|ありのままで|Arinomamade}} | |||
| Tsukasa Unohana | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.14|Volume 14]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|A Bright Apricot-Coloured Summer|杏色の明かな夏|Anzuiro no Sayakana Natsu}} | |||
| Hajime Kaname | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.15|Volume 15]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Special Training is a Piece of Cake|特訓朝飯前|Tokkun Asameshimae}} | |||
| Asaka Takishima | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.15|Volume 15]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Homura's Splendid Hiking Plan|ほむらの華麗なハイキング計画|Homura no kareina haikingu keikaku}} | |||
| Chirori | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.16|Volume 16]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#FFF;" | |||
| {{nihongo|Phantom Thief Girl Homura☆Akemi|怪盗少女暁美☆ほむら|Kaitō shōjo Akemi ☆ homura}} | |||
| Kumanoi | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.16|Volume 16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo||わんこと迷える少女たち|Wankoto Mayoeru Shoujotachi}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.17|Volume 17]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||キュゥタロースがやってきた!|Kyuutaroosu ga Yattekita!}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.17|Volume 17]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||家事手伝い|Kajitetsudai}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.17|Volume 17]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||普通少女まどか|Futsuu Shoujo Madoka}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.18|Volume 18]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||名探偵佐倉杏子の事件簿|Meitantei Sakura Kyouko no Jikenbo}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.18|Volume 18]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||よけいなおせわ|Yokeina Osewa}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.19|Volume 19]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||私の一番の友達|Watashi no Ichiban no Tomodachi}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.19|Volume 19]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||美樹さやかは英雄譚に憧れる|Miki Sayaka wa Eiyuutan ni Akogareru}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.19|Volume 19]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||ブラック杏子ちゃん|Burakku Kyouko-chan}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.20|Volume 20]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||汚部屋フィナーレ!|Obeya Finale!}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.20|Volume 20]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||人魚姫|Ningyohime}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.21|Volume 21]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||魔法少女の友達事情|Mahou Shoujo no Tomodachi Jijou}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.22|Volume 22]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||かわいいあの娘のお友達|Kawaii Ano Musume no Otomodachi}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.22|Volume 22]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||なぎさのチーズケーキ|Nagisa no Chiizukeeki}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.23|Volume 23]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||一日キュウべえはじめました|Ichinichi Kyuubee Hajimemashita}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.24|Volume 24]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||あなたの近くにMitaki☆Hara|Anata no Chikaku ni Mitaki☆Hara}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.25|Volume 25]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||マミお姉ちゃんはお悩み中!|Mami-oneechan wa onayami chuu!}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.26|Volume 26]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||見滝原イケメンコンテスト|Mitakihara Ikemen Kontesuto}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.27|Volume 27]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||うそつきとくるった時計|Usotsuki to Kurutta Tokei}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.27|Volume 27]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||零れ落ちる砂の先|Kobore Ochiru Suna no Saki}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.27|Volume 27]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||キュゥべえが静止する日|Kyuubee ga Seishisuru Hi}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.28|Volume 28]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||まどか観察記|Madoka Kansatsuki}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.28|Volume 28]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||予測不能の青色サンタ|Yosokufunou no Aoiro Santa}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.29|Volume 29]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||ほむら☆チャレンジ|Homura ☆Charenji}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.29|Volume 29]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||六畳一間の女神と悪魔|Rokujouichiken no Megami to Akuma}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.29|Volume 29]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||いたずら心のマシュマロフレジェ|Itazura Kokoro no Mashumaro fureje}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.29|Volume 29]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||魔法少女オフ会|Mahou Shoujo Ofukai}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.29|Volume 29]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Short Peace & Short Hope | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.30|Volume 30]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||しょこら☆マギカ|Shokora☆Magika}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.30|Volume 30]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||いつまでも、ずっと|Itsumademo, Zutto}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | | style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.30|Volume 30]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo| | | {{nihongo||時にはこんな時間を|Toki ni wa Konna Jikan wo}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | [[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol.30|Volume 30]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Manga Time Kirara Magica Vol. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Manga]] | [[Category:Manga]] |
Revision as of 16:05, 6 December 2022
A list of oneshot manga from Manga Time Kirara Magica.
Note: The translations of the titles and the author's names may be incorrect, so take the translations below with a grain of salt.
Title | Author | Volume |
---|---|---|
Homura's Day Off (ほむらの休日 Homura no Kyūjitsu) | Yui Hara | Volume 1 |
Magical Girl Sickness (魔法少女病 Mahō Shōjo Yamai) | Koi | Volume 1 |
Assemble! Madoka Magica Academy! (集まれ!まどか☆マギカ学園! Atsumare! Madoka☆Magika Gakuen!) | Bear Jet | Volume 1 |
Game Over ~I won't rely on anyone anymore~ (ゲームオーバー〜もう誰にも頼らない〜) | Hota | Volume 1 |
Magical Girl Kirara Magica (魔法少女きらら☆マギカ Mahō Shōjo Kirara☆Magika) | Sugar | Volume 2 |
Best Partner! (ベストパートナー! Besutopātonā!) | Chika Momoya | Volume 2 |
Multiply! (増える! Fueru!) | Mei Aota | Volume 3 |
Dinner Tastes Like Happiness (晩ご飯は幸せの味 Ban Gohan wa Shiawase no Aji) | Nanami Ito | Volume 3 |
Kyubey's Troubles... (キュゥべえの受難… Kyūbē no Junan…) | Hisasi | Volume 3 |
Mami Domo's Appetite (食欲マミドモエ Shokuyoku Mamidomoe) | Makoto Kawai | Volume 4 |
Miracles, Magic, and Regrets (奇跡と魔法と後悔と Kiseki to Mahō to Kōkai to) | Cherry Arai | Volume 4 |
Pleasant Friends and Snow Rabbits (雪うさぎと愉快な仲間たち Yukiusagi to Yukaina Nakamatachi) | Ryo Ryuno | Volume 4 |
Useless Homu. ~Until she removes her glasses~ (だめほむ。〜彼女がメガネを外すまで〜 Damehomu. ~Kanojo ga megane o hazusu made~) | Zara | Volume 5 |
___ Kyubey (○○なキュゥべえ ○○na Kyūbē) | Sanjo Futsu | Volume 5 |
By Madoka's Side (まどかのとなり Madoka no Tonari) | Koto | Volume 5 |
Performance Girl (パフォーマンスガール Pafōmansugāru) | Ayun Tachibana | Volume 6 |
Smiles, Cupids, and Carbonated Beverages. (笑顔とオバケと炭酸飲料。 Egao to Obake to Tansan Inryō.) | Ryo Ryuno | Volume 6 |
Despair, For My Sake! (僕のために絶望してよ! Boku no Tame ni Zetsubōshite yo!) | Hanokage | Volume 7 |
Night Diver (ナイトダイバー Naitodaibā) | Mera Hakamada | Volume 7 |
Homura's Rebellious Phase (ほむらさんのとある叛逆 Homura-san no Toaru Hangyaku) | Riko | Volume 8 |
You, Me, and Her (貴方と私と彼女と Anata to Watashi to Kanojo to) | Kinuhaze Shimotsuki | Volume 8 |
Kyoko and Dog (杏子とわんこ Kyōko to Wanko) | Mujirushi Shimazaki | Volume 8 |
Happy Birthday (ハッピーバースデイ Happībāsudei) | Koto | Volume 9 |
Biking Weather! (バイキング日和! Baikingu Biyori!) | Kazamayami | Volume 10 |
Likeness of Madoka (まどからしさ Madoka Rashisa) | Meno | Volume 10 |
Mitakihara Magical Girls: Women's Associates Talk! (ミタキハラ魔法少女 女子会トーク! Mitakihara Mahō Shōjo Onagokai Tōku!) | Maro | Volume 11 |
The Little Mermaid You Don't Know Of (人魚姫はわかってくれない Ningyo Hime wa Wakatte Kurenai) | Yuki Nanaji | Volume 11 |
Our Time Together (ある時の二人 Aru Toki no Futari) | Cool Kyōshinsha | Volume 12 |
It's a Secret to Everyone in Class (クラスのみんなには内緒だよっ Kurasu no Min'na ni wa Naishoda yo) | Koruri | Volume 12 |
Give You Sweet (ギブユースイート Gibuyūsuīto) | Hanokage | Volume 13 |
The Daily Life of Magical Girls (魔法少女の日常 Mahō Shōjo no Nichijō) | Hijiki | Volume 13 |
The Truth (ありのままで Arinomamade) | Tsukasa Unohana | Volume 14 |
A Bright Apricot-Coloured Summer (杏色の明かな夏 Anzuiro no Sayakana Natsu) | Hajime Kaname | Volume 15 |
Special Training is a Piece of Cake (特訓朝飯前 Tokkun Asameshimae) | Asaka Takishima | Volume 15 |
Homura's Splendid Hiking Plan (ほむらの華麗なハイキング計画 Homura no kareina haikingu keikaku) | Chirori | Volume 16 |
Phantom Thief Girl Homura☆Akemi (怪盗少女暁美☆ほむら Kaitō shōjo Akemi ☆ homura) | Kumanoi | Volume 16 |
Wankoto Mayoeru Shoujotachi (わんこと迷える少女たち) | Volume 17 | |
Kyuutaroosu ga Yattekita! (キュゥタロースがやってきた!) | Volume 17 | |
Kajitetsudai (家事手伝い) | Volume 17 | |
Futsuu Shoujo Madoka (普通少女まどか) | Volume 18 | |
Meitantei Sakura Kyouko no Jikenbo (名探偵佐倉杏子の事件簿) | Volume 18 | |
Yokeina Osewa (よけいなおせわ) | Volume 19 | |
Watashi no Ichiban no Tomodachi (私の一番の友達) | Volume 19 | |
Miki Sayaka wa Eiyuutan ni Akogareru (美樹さやかは英雄譚に憧れる) | Volume 19 | |
Burakku Kyouko-chan (ブラック杏子ちゃん) | Volume 20 | |
Obeya Finale! (汚部屋フィナーレ!) | Volume 20 | |
Ningyohime (人魚姫) | Volume 21 | |
Mahou Shoujo no Tomodachi Jijou (魔法少女の友達事情) | Volume 22 | |
Kawaii Ano Musume no Otomodachi (かわいいあの娘のお友達) | Volume 22 | |
Nagisa no Chiizukeeki (なぎさのチーズケーキ) | Volume 23 | |
Ichinichi Kyuubee Hajimemashita (一日キュウべえはじめました) | Volume 24 | |
Anata no Chikaku ni Mitaki☆Hara (あなたの近くにMitaki☆Hara) | Volume 25 | |
Mami-oneechan wa onayami chuu! (マミお姉ちゃんはお悩み中!) | Volume 26 | |
Mitakihara Ikemen Kontesuto (見滝原イケメンコンテスト) | Volume 27 | |
Usotsuki to Kurutta Tokei (うそつきとくるった時計) | Volume 27 | |
Kobore Ochiru Suna no Saki (零れ落ちる砂の先) | Volume 27 | |
Kyuubee ga Seishisuru Hi (キュゥべえが静止する日) | Volume 28 | |
Madoka Kansatsuki (まどか観察記) | Volume 28 | |
Yosokufunou no Aoiro Santa (予測不能の青色サンタ) | Volume 29 | |
Homura ☆Charenji (ほむら☆チャレンジ) | Volume 29 | |
Rokujouichiken no Megami to Akuma (六畳一間の女神と悪魔) | Volume 29 | |
Itazura Kokoro no Mashumaro fureje (いたずら心のマシュマロフレジェ) | Volume 29 | |
Mahou Shoujo Ofukai (魔法少女オフ会) | Volume 29 | |
Short Peace & Short Hope | Volume 30 | |
Shokora☆Magika (しょこら☆マギカ) | Volume 30 | |
Itsumademo, Zutto (いつまでも、ずっと) | Volume 30 | |
Toki ni wa Konna Jikan wo (時にはこんな時間を) | Volume 30 |