Oriko Magica Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Add characters in anime their images in manga version) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="60"|[[Characters|Anime characters]] appearing | !colspan="60"|[[Characters|Anime characters]] appearing | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[File:Kaname_madoka_oriko_icon.jpg|100px|link=Madoka Kaname]] | |||
|colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[File:Akemi_homura_oriko_icon.jpg|100px|link=Homura Akemi]] | |||
|colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[File:Tomoe_mami_oriko_icon.jpg|100px|link=Mami Tomoe]] | |||
|colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[File:Sakura_kyouko_oriko_icon.jpg|100px|link=Kyouko Sakura]] | |||
|colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[File:Miki_sayaka.jpg|100px|link=Sayaka Miki]] | |||
|colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[File:Shizuki_hitomi_oriko_icon.jpg|100px|link=Hitomi Shizuki]] | |||
|colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[File:Saotome_kazuko_oriko_icon.jpg|100px|link=Kazuko Saotome]] | |||
|colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[File:Kyubey_oriko_icon.jpg|100px|link=Kyubey]] | |||
|colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[File:Charlotte_oriko_icon.jpg|100px|link=Charlotte]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[Madoka Kaname]] | |colspan="6" style="width:11.11%"|[[Madoka Kaname]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="60"|Supporting characters | !colspan="60"|Supporting characters | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="60"|[[File:Hisaomi.PNG|link=Hisaomi Mikuni]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="60"|[[Hisaomi Mikuni]]<br /><small>Oriko's father, a politician</small> <!-- remove the subtitle if a proper character page is up --> | |colspan="60"|[[Hisaomi Mikuni]]<br /><small>Oriko's father, a politician</small> <!-- remove the subtitle if a proper character page is up --> |
Revision as of 15:59, 26 June 2011
Original main characters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Yuma100x100Colored.png | File:Oriko100x100B&W.png | File:Kirika100x100B&W.png | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yuma Chitose | Oriko Mikuni | Kirika Kure | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anime characters appearing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
File:Kaname madoka oriko icon.jpg | File:Akemi homura oriko icon.jpg | File:Tomoe mami oriko icon.jpg | File:Sakura kyouko oriko icon.jpg | File:Miki sayaka.jpg | File:Shizuki hitomi oriko icon.jpg | File:Saotome kazuko oriko icon.jpg | File:Kyubey oriko icon.jpg | File:Charlotte oriko icon.jpg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Mami Tomoe | Kyouko Sakura | Sayaka Miki | Hitomi Shizuki | Kazuko Saotome | Kyubey | Charlotte | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Supporting characters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
File:Hisaomi.PNG | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hisaomi Mikuni Oriko's father, a politician | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Witches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
File:Card Rosasharn.png | File:Card Cecil.png | File:Card Virginia.png | File:Card Stacy.png | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rosasharn The Witch of Toys |
Cecil The Witch of Taste |
Virginia The Witch of Armor |
Stacy The Witch of Cats | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
????? | ????? | ????? |