Shizuka Tokime: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
==Game Info== | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: | !style="text-align:center; padding:10px;|Stats, Connect, Magia Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|★2 → ★5 | ||
|style="width:25%;"|100 | |style="width:25%;"|100 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|Attack | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute flame.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★2''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★3''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 57: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max SE''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 67: | Line 82: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | <onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect: '' | !colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★2: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: | ||
Line 78: | Line 97: | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |style="width:100%;"|★5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia: '' | !colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★2: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |style="width:100%;"|★5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' '''' | !colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"| | ||
|} | |||
|}--> | |||
<!-- | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center; padding:10px;|Spirit Enhancement Data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="7"|'''Max Stat Bonuses''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"| | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Accele''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Blast''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Charge''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|1★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|2★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|3★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|4★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|5★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|SE | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Spirit Enhancement | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|'''Active Ability:''' x (Single) [''CD: 10 turns''] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:22, 19 March 2020
Shizuka Tokime | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | (時女 静香) Tokime Shizuka |
Voiced by | Japanese: [] |
ID No: | 1025 |
Shizuka Tokime is a non-playable character in the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. She first appeared in August 2019 in the event The Green Jasper Diviner.
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Purple
- Hair colour: Light Gray
Other
- Soul Gem: 3 dark orange circles embedded in a flower bow on her waist
- Weapon:
- Wish:
- Witch form:
- Japanese pronoun: watashi (私)
- School:
Summary
Event Appearances
Etymology
- The characters of her last name mean "time" (時) and "woman" (女) respectively.
- The characters of her first name mean "quiet" (静) and "incense" (香) respectively.
Trivia
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Chance to Anti-Poison [VII] & Blast Damage UP [I] Max Limit Break: Guaranteed Anti-Poison & Blast Damage UP [II] |
Passive | Hard asphalt, gray buildings, people coming and going left and right!
Baptised, fluffy-lightheaded girls, recover quickly! Don't be frightened like a small animal, don't be done in by the city! So please, drink this water. Though it's unknown if it's poisonous. |
固いアスファルト、灰色で彩られた建物、縦横無尽に行き交う人々!
洗礼を受けて、ふわふわ頭を浮かせた少女たちよ、早く立ち直れ! 小動物のように怯えている場合じゃない、都会なんかにやられるな! だから、この水をお飲みなさい。毒が入ってるかもしれないけれど | |
Normal: Blast Damage UP [V] & Accele MP Gain UP [V] (Self / 1 T) Max Limit Break: Blast Damage UP [VI] & Accele MP Gain UP [VI] (Self / 1 T) |
Normal: 5 turns Max Limit Break: 4 turns |
"Now that we've escaped, we don't know what to do...
Beaten by the rough seas of the city, tossed about by a culture we don't understand. The feelings we have been trying to achieve in Kamihama will never fade. So I shine on. I will continue to shine for you who refuses to run away...!!" |
「今、逃げだしてしまえば、私たちは何をしに来たのかわからない…
都会の荒波に揉まれて、理解できない文化に翻弄されようと 私たちが神浜で遂げようとしてきた想いは、絶対に霞んだりしない だから私は照らします。逃げないあなたを輝かせ続けます…!!」 | |
Max Limit Break: Attack UP [III] & Status Ailment Resistance UP [II] (Self / 3 T) |
Max Limit Break: 8 turns |
"Speaking of New Year's, mochi stretches really far. I'm wishing for a long life when I eat it."
"I'll bite everyone's head to make them healthy! Where's Madoka-senpai?" "I'm summoning God from this Kadomatsu! ...Hey, it's here! The MagiRepo God for 2020 is...!" "It's Yuna Kureha..." |
「正月と言えば長く伸びるお餅。食事をしながら長寿を願うわよ」
「私はみんなの頭を噛んで無病息災にしてきます!まどか先輩は?」 「門松で神を呼ぶよ!…ほら、キテる!2020年のマギレポに神が…!」 「紅晴結菜よぉ…」 |