Oriko Magica Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
BrickBreak (talk | contribs) (Adding minion field. I am pretty sure my copy-pasted code isn't going to hold, so please check it.) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|colspan="15" style="width="25%"|'''[[Stacy]]'''<br /><small>The Witch of Cats</small> | |colspan="15" style="width="25%"|'''[[Stacy]]'''<br /><small>The Witch of Cats</small> | ||
|colspan="15" style="width="25%"|'''[[Virginia]]'''<br /><small>The Witch of Armor</small> | |colspan="15" style="width="25%"|'''[[Virginia]]'''<br /><small>The Witch of Armor</small> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="15" style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Rosasharn#Minions|?????]] | |||
|colspan="15" style="width="25%"| | |||
|colspan="15" style="width="25%"| | |||
|colspan="15" style="width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:37, 22 May 2011
Original main characters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Yuma100x100Colored.png | File:Oriko100x100B&W.png | File:Kirika100x100B&W.png | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yuma Chitose | Oriko Mikuni | Kirika Kure | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anime characters appearing | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Mami Tomoe | Kyouko Sakura | Kyubey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Supporting characters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hisaomi Mikuni Oriko's father, a politician | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Witches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
File:Card Rosasharn.png | File:Card Cecil.png | File:Card Stacy.png | File:Card Virginia.png | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rosasharn The Witch of Toys |
Cecil The Witch of Taste |
Stacy The Witch of Cats |
Virginia The Witch of Armor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
????? |