Rumor Tsuruno: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|★3 → | |style="width:25%;"|★3 → ★5 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|100 | ||
|style="width:25%;"|Attack | |style="width:25%;"|Attack | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute flame.png]] | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute flame.png]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★4''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★4''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 76: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''The Rumored Flame Waltz (Flame Waltz)'' | !colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''The Rumored Flame Waltz (Flame Waltz)'' | ||
Line 83: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:48, 30 May 2018
This section may contain major spoilers!
Please refrain from reading if you are not yet familiar with all the latest media released.Rumor Tsuruno | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | ウワサの鶴乃 (Uwasa no Tsuruno) |
Voiced by | Japanese: Shīna Natsukawa |
Rumor Tsuruno is the one of the original characters of the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. She is the result of Tsuruno Yui fusing with a Rumor
General Info
Physical features
- Age: 18
- Eye colour: Red while fused with a Rumor(Normally Orange)
- Hair colour: Aqua while fused with a Rumor (Normally Light Brown)
Other
- Soul Gem: Red (Normally Orange) diamond in the center of her belt
- Weapon: Chinese Fans
- Wish: To win the 800 million yen lottery
- Witch form: Yu Hong
- Japanese pronoun: watashi (わたし)
- School: Kamihama City University Affiliated School, Twelfth Grade
Game Info
Summary
Side Story
Event Appearances
Other Appearances
Trivia
- Her illustrators are Ume Aoki and Sasagi Koushi.
Gallery
- 32395169 1002267829924501 7555149590253535232 n.jpg
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Blast Damage UP [VI] & Accele MP UP [VI] (Self / 1T) Max Limit Break: |
Normal: turns Max Limit Break: turns |
|||
Normal: Damage UP [III] & Damage Cut [III] Max Limit Break: |
Passive |