Sudachi Sawa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Trivia) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
==Game Info== | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: | !style="text-align:center; padding:10px;|Stats, Connect, Magia Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Rarity''' | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Attribute''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|★2 → ★5 | ||
|style="width:25%;"|100 | |style="width:25%;"|100 | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"|Attack | ||
|style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute | |style="width:25%;"|[[File:attribute flame.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''STATS''' | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Initial''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★2''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★3''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 57: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | |style="width:25%;"|'''Max at ★5''' | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:25%;"|'''Max SE''' | |||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
|style="width:25%;"| | |style="width:25%;"| | ||
Line 67: | Line 82: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk accele.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk blast horizontal.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:disk charge.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | <onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Connect: '' | !colspan="5"|'''Connect:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★2: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: | ||
Line 78: | Line 97: | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |style="width:100%;"|★5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Magia: '' | !colspan="5"|'''Magia:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★2: | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|★3: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★4: | |style="width:100%;"|★4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"|★5: | |style="width:100%;"|★5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' '''' | !colspan="5"|'''Doppel:''' ''<3'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:100%;"| | |style="width:100%;"| | ||
|} | |||
|}--> | |||
<!-- | |||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:center; padding:10px;|Spirit Enhancement Data | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:10px; background:#fff;"| | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="7"|'''Max Stat Bonuses''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"| | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''HP''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''ATK''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''DEF''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Accele''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Blast''' | |||
|style="width:15%;"|'''Charge''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|1★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|2★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|3★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|4★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|5★ | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:10%;"|SE | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|style="width:15%;"|+% | |||
|} | |||
<onlyinclude>{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | |||
!colspan="5"|Spirit Enhancement | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:100%;"|'''Active Ability:''' x (Single) [''CD: 10 turns''] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:29, 19 March 2020
Sudachi Sawa | |
---|---|
Japanese Name | (佐和 月出里) Sawa Sudachi |
Voiced by | Japanese: [] |
ID No: | 1039 |
Sudachi Sawa is a non-playable character in the 2017 mobile game Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story: Magia Record. She first appeared in January 2020.
General Info
Physical features
- Eye colour: Purple with orange irises
- Hair colour: Pink
Other
- Soul Gem: Orange teardrop on her forehead
- Weapon:
- Wish:
- Witch form:
- Japanese pronoun: '
- School:
Summary
Event Appearances
Etymology
- The characters of her last name mean "assistant" or "help" (佐) and "harmony/peace" (和) respectively.
- The characters of her first name mean "moon" (月), "exit" (出), and "village" (里) respectively.
Trivia
- She seems to have a speech impediment.
- Her appearance alongside Livia Medeiros and Yozuru Sasame in the "The Traveling Adjustor" Memoria implies she is likely an Adjustor as well, and thus also likely Void-type.
Gallery
Memoria Cards
Card | Effect | Cooldown | Eng Text | Jap Text |
Normal: Chance to Critical Hit [III] & Attack UP [I] & Anti-Charm Max Limit Break: Chance to Critical Hit [IV] & Attack UP [II] & Anti-Charm |
Passive | "If you want to protect yourself from enemies, we will grant you power from Pure Care.
Just to be absolutely neutral, we may also adjust your enemies. Well then, I'll adjust you once more and increase your power. I think it's like playing a game of cat and mouse, but that's just the way life is to begin with." |
「敵から身を護りたいんやったら、私らピュエラケアが力を授けたるで。
ただ絶対に中立である以上は、アンタの敵も調整するかもしれへん。 まぁ、その時はまた私らが調整して力をあげるわ。 イタチごっこやって思うやろうけど、そもそも世界がそんなもんやろ」 |