User:Celtic Minstrel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (missed parenthesis) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|class="partial"|In Progress | |class="partial"|In Progress | ||
|Add icons and flavour names to every Magia Record Memoria description. | |Add icons and flavour names to every Magia Record Memoria description. | ||
|- | |||
|class="partial"|In Progress | |||
|Complete the list of [[Magia Record Items]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|class="partial"|In Progress | |class="partial"|In Progress |
Revision as of 19:22, 13 August 2023
My personal todo list, so I don't forget. Even though it's the things I plan to do, I don't mind if anyone else wants to pick up some of them.
Status | Task |
---|---|
Almost Done | Use the new magical girl / character details template on all character pages. I think the only ones still to be done are the MagiRepo units. |
In Progress | Add icons to the spirit enhancements listing for every Magia Record Girl. |
In Progress | Add flavour names to the spirit enhancements listing for every Magia Record Girl. |
In Progress | Add icons and flavour names to every Magia Record Memoria description. |
In Progress | Complete the list of Magia Record Items. |
In Progress | Add stats and flavour text to every Madoka Mobage card (from here). |
Not Started | Split the Madoka Mobage page up into one page per event. |