Magia Record Anime Dubbing Cast: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Could probably use a better format, title, linking. Keep in mind that Anireco S3 never got a Russian dub. Also a WIP.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Felicia Mitsuki]] || Ayane Sakura || Lizzie Freeman || Irina Evtyagina || Estefanía Piedra | | [[Felicia Mitsuki]] || Ayane Sakura || Lizzie Freeman || Irina Evtyagina || Estefanía Piedra | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sana Futaba]] || Yui Ogura || Ryan Bartley || Irina Evtyagina || Melissa Hernández | | [[Sana Futaba]] || Yui Ogura || Ryan Bartley || Irina Evtyagina || Melissa Hernández | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kuroe]] || Kana Hanazawa || Faye Mata || Anna Mosolova || Elizabeth Infante | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kyubey]] <br> [[Lil' Kyubey]] || Emiri Katou || Cassandra Lee || Anna Mosolova || Susana Moreno | | [[Kyubey]] <br> [[Lil' Kyubey]] || Emiri Katou || Cassandra Lee || Anna Mosolova || Susana Moreno | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Kaede Akino]] || Ayaka Ohashi || Brianna Knickerbocker || Irina Evtyagina || Regina Tiscareño | | [[Kaede Akino]] || Ayaka Ohashi || Brianna Knickerbocker || Irina Evtyagina || Regina Tiscareño | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tsukuyo Amane]] || Maaya Uchida || Jennie Kwan || Ekaterina Popova || Iarel Verduzco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tsukasa Amane]] || Aya Uchida || Kayli Mills || Ekaterina Popova || Montserrat Aguilar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mifuyu Azusa]] || Mai Nakahara || Allegra Clark || Polina Rtishcheva || Jessica Ángeles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Alina Gray]] || Ayana Taketatsu || Cherami Leigh || Tatyana Shamarina || Verania Ortiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Touka Satomi]] || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
Revision as of 07:10, 24 April 2023
Character | Japanese | English | Russian[1] | Mexican Spanish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iroha Tamaki | Momo Asakura | Kira Buckland | Anastasiya Portnaya | Valeria Mejía |
Yachiyo Nanami | Sora Amamiya | Erika Harlacher | Tatyana Shamarina[2] | María García |
Tsuruno Yui | Shiina Natsukawa | Marieve Herington | Anna Mosolova | Stefanie Izquierdo |
Felicia Mitsuki | Ayane Sakura | Lizzie Freeman | Irina Evtyagina | Estefanía Piedra |
Sana Futaba | Yui Ogura | Ryan Bartley | Irina Evtyagina | Melissa Hernández |
Kuroe | Kana Hanazawa | Faye Mata | Anna Mosolova | Elizabeth Infante |
Kyubey Lil' Kyubey |
Emiri Katou | Cassandra Lee | Anna Mosolova | Susana Moreno |
Rena Minami | Kaori Ishihara | Erica Mendez | Ekaterina Popova | Auri Maya |
Momoko Togame | Mikako Komatsu | Erica Lindbeck | Polina Rtishcheva | Gaby Hernández |
Kaede Akino | Ayaka Ohashi | Brianna Knickerbocker | Irina Evtyagina | Regina Tiscareño |
Tsukuyo Amane | Maaya Uchida | Jennie Kwan | Ekaterina Popova | Iarel Verduzco |
Tsukasa Amane | Aya Uchida | Kayli Mills | Ekaterina Popova | Montserrat Aguilar |
Mifuyu Azusa | Mai Nakahara | Allegra Clark | Polina Rtishcheva | Jessica Ángeles |
Alina Gray | Ayana Taketatsu | Cherami Leigh | Tatyana Shamarina | Verania Ortiz |
Touka Satomi | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
- ↑ https://www.kinopoisk.ru/film/1228854/cast/who_is/voice/
- ↑ Originally credited as "Tatyana Borzova", however, from Season 2 she is credited as Tatyana Shamarina.