Magia Record Anime Dubbing Cast: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Alina Gray]] || Ayana Taketatsu || Cherami Leigh || Tatyana Shamarina || Verania Ortiz | | [[Alina Gray]] || Ayana Taketatsu || Cherami Leigh || Tatyana Shamarina || Verania Ortiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Touka Satomi]] || Example || Example || Example || Example | | [[Touka Satomi]] || Rie Kugimiya || Michelle Marie || Tatyana Shamarina || Vanessa Olea | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nemu Hiiragi]] || Sumire Morohoshi || Mela Lee || Anna Mosolova || Victoria Ramírez | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ui Tamaki]] || Manaka Iwami || Lisa Reimold || Irina Evtyagina || Danna Alcalá | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mitama Yakumo]] || Yui Horie || Dawn M. Bennett || Anna Mosolova || Nycolle González | |||
|- | |||
| [[Madoka Kaname]] || Aoi Yuuki || Christine Marie Cabanos || Veronika Nefyodova || Amanda Hinojosa | |||
|- | |||
| [[Homura Akemi]] || Chiwa Saitou || Cristina Vee || Irina Evtyagina || Fernanda Ornelas | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mami Tomoe]] || Kaori Mizuhashi || Carrie Keranen || Ekaterina Popova || María José Guerrero | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kyoko Sakura]] || Ai Nonaka || Lauren Landa || Polina Rtishcheva || Itzel Mendoza | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sayaka Miki]] || Eri Kitamura || Sarah Williams || Anastasiya Portnaya || Ana Lucía Ramos | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
Line 42: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> |
Revision as of 07:20, 24 April 2023
Character | Japanese | English | Russian[1] | Mexican Spanish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iroha Tamaki | Momo Asakura | Kira Buckland | Anastasiya Portnaya | Valeria Mejía |
Yachiyo Nanami | Sora Amamiya | Erika Harlacher | Tatyana Shamarina[2] | María García |
Tsuruno Yui | Shiina Natsukawa | Marieve Herington | Anna Mosolova | Stefanie Izquierdo |
Felicia Mitsuki | Ayane Sakura | Lizzie Freeman | Irina Evtyagina | Estefanía Piedra |
Sana Futaba | Yui Ogura | Ryan Bartley | Irina Evtyagina | Melissa Hernández |
Kuroe | Kana Hanazawa | Faye Mata | Anna Mosolova | Elizabeth Infante |
Kyubey Lil' Kyubey |
Emiri Katou | Cassandra Lee | Anna Mosolova | Susana Moreno |
Rena Minami | Kaori Ishihara | Erica Mendez | Ekaterina Popova | Auri Maya |
Momoko Togame | Mikako Komatsu | Erica Lindbeck | Polina Rtishcheva | Gaby Hernández |
Kaede Akino | Ayaka Ohashi | Brianna Knickerbocker | Irina Evtyagina | Regina Tiscareño |
Tsukuyo Amane | Maaya Uchida | Jennie Kwan | Ekaterina Popova | Iarel Verduzco |
Tsukasa Amane | Aya Uchida | Kayli Mills | Ekaterina Popova | Montserrat Aguilar |
Mifuyu Azusa | Mai Nakahara | Allegra Clark | Polina Rtishcheva | Jessica Ángeles |
Alina Gray | Ayana Taketatsu | Cherami Leigh | Tatyana Shamarina | Verania Ortiz |
Touka Satomi | Rie Kugimiya | Michelle Marie | Tatyana Shamarina | Vanessa Olea |
Nemu Hiiragi | Sumire Morohoshi | Mela Lee | Anna Mosolova | Victoria Ramírez |
Ui Tamaki | Manaka Iwami | Lisa Reimold | Irina Evtyagina | Danna Alcalá |
Mitama Yakumo | Yui Horie | Dawn M. Bennett | Anna Mosolova | Nycolle González |
Madoka Kaname | Aoi Yuuki | Christine Marie Cabanos | Veronika Nefyodova | Amanda Hinojosa |
Homura Akemi | Chiwa Saitou | Cristina Vee | Irina Evtyagina | Fernanda Ornelas |
Mami Tomoe | Kaori Mizuhashi | Carrie Keranen | Ekaterina Popova | María José Guerrero |
Kyoko Sakura | Ai Nonaka | Lauren Landa | Polina Rtishcheva | Itzel Mendoza |
Sayaka Miki | Eri Kitamura | Sarah Williams | Anastasiya Portnaya | Ana Lucía Ramos |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
- ↑ https://www.kinopoisk.ru/film/1228854/cast/who_is/voice/
- ↑ Originally credited as "Tatyana Borzova", however, from Season 2 she is credited as Tatyana Shamarina.