User:Sondenise: Difference between revisions
Tag: Manual revert |
|||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Finish constructing my OC page | |Finish constructing my OC page | ||
|need 5 star art, battle sprite, doppel sprite, live2D x2, side story | |need 5 star art, battle sprite, doppel sprite, live2D x2, side story | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |class="waiting"|Not Started | ||
Line 68: | Line 67: | ||
|Go back and add missing costume story summaries | |Go back and add missing costume story summaries | ||
|Haven't Started at all | |Haven't Started at all | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===[[Scene 0]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable todo" | |||
!style="width:10%"| Status !! Task !! Progress | |||
|- | |||
|class="done"|Done | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 1]] | |||
|18 / 18 Done. '''Completed.''' | |||
|- | |||
|class="done"|Done | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 1]] | |||
|38 / 38 Done. '''Completed.''' | |||
|- | |||
|class="partial"|In Progress | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 2]] | |||
|10 / 24 Done. | |||
|- | |||
|class="done"|Done | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 2]] | |||
|26 / 26 Done. '''Completed.''' | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 3]] | |||
|0 / 7 Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 3]] | |||
|0 / 13 Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 4]] | |||
|0 / 32 Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 4]] | |||
|0 / 14 Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 5]] | |||
|0 / Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 5]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 6]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 6]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 7]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 7]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 8]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 8]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 9]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 9]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 10]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 10]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 11]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 11]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film 12]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film 12]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for [[Scene 0 Film MT]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done | |||
<!--|- | |||
|class="waiting"|Not Started | |||
|Add summaries for Side Stories for [[Scene 0 Film MT]] | |||
|0 / ?? Done--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:49, 17 January 2024
Summary
STATUS: Currently working full time at my job. I'll still try to keep an eye on the wiki and will gladly help where needed but apologies if the response is a little delayed.
Don't hesitate to contact me if needed
Hi I'm sondenise aka SunnyD. I'm one of the administrators here at the wiki a long time fan. I'd originally started by trying to edit and reorganize the wiki so it's easier to read (character pages mostly and updating chapter summaries for the manga when I can). Recently I've been focused on the Magia Record section of the wiki and try to keep it updated as much as possible.
Contact
Please give me a shout if you'd like to collaborate on anything or you have questions for me.
- Discord: .sunnyd.
JP ID: zdzMeS4z
NA ID: EDVGvPPE
Stuff I'm working on
Sandbox page for me to work out html code.
Status | Task | Progress |
---|---|---|
Done | Added icons to the spirit enhancements listing for every Magia Record Girl. | Completed. |
Done | Added flavour names to the spirit enhancements listing for every Magia Record Girl. | Completed. |
Done | Add icons and flavour names to every Magia Record Memoria description. | Completed. |
In Progress | Go back and add missing dialogue videos for all the megucas | Gods I barely started if at all |
In Progress | Go back and add missing videos for all the events | Gods I barely started if at all |
In Progress | Finish constructing my OC page | need 5 star art, battle sprite, doppel sprite, live2D x2, side story |
Not Started | Go back and replace dead video links with working links for magias, doppels, henshins | Haven't started at all |
Not Started | go back and add battle motion videos | should I though? Probably yeah |
Not Started | Go back and add short summary for event page | Haven't started at all |
Not Started | Go back and add missing summaries for all the events | gonna need BST for this one |
Not Started | Go back and add missing side story summaries | Haven't Started at all |
Not Started | Go back and add missing costume story summaries | Haven't Started at all |
Scene 0
Status | Task | Progress |
---|---|---|
Done | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 1 | 18 / 18 Done. Completed. |
Done | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 1 | 38 / 38 Done. Completed. |
In Progress | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 2 | 10 / 24 Done. |
Done | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 2 | 26 / 26 Done. Completed. |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 3 | 0 / 7 Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 3 | 0 / 13 Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 4 | 0 / 32 Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 4 | 0 / 14 Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 5 | 0 / Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 5 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 6 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 6 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 7 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 7 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 8 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 8 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 9 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 9 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 10 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 10 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 11 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 11 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film 12 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Side Stories for Scene 0 Film 12 | 0 / ?? Done |
Not Started | Add summaries for Scene 0 Film MT | 0 / ?? Done |
PMMM☆Sister Units
PMMM☆Sister Units | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
SunnyD | ||||
Victorinox |