Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Gonna add this in here for now...) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | |'''[[Kaede Akino]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | |'''[[Rena Minami]]''' | ||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |||
|'''[[Ayaka Mariko]]''' | |||
|'''[[Meiyui Chen]]''' | |||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Nanaka Tokiwa]]''' | |||
|'''[[Konomi Haruna]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |||
|'''[[Akira Shinobu]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kako Natsume]]''' | |||
|'''[[Natsuki Utsubo]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> |