Magia Record Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Gonna add this in here for now...) |
(I'll give the first row's icons borders when Felicia and Sana become available.) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-kaede-icon.png|100px|link=Kaede Akino]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Magia-record-rena-icon.png|100px|link=Rena Minami]] | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Asuka-icon.png|100px|link=Asuka Tatsuki]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Rika-icon.png|100px|link=Rika Ayano]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | |'''[[Momoko Togame]]''' | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
|'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | |'''[[Asuka Tatsuki]]''' | ||
|'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | |'''[[Rika Ayano]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Masara-icon.png|100px|link=Masara Kagami]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Ayaka-icon.png|100px|link=Ayaka Mariko]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Meiyui-icon.png|100px|link=Meiyui Chen]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Manaka-icon.png|100px|link=Manaka Kurumi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Shizuku-icon.png|100px|link=Shizuku Hozumi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | |'''[[Masara Kagami]]''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 37: | ||
|'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | |'''[[Manaka Kurumi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | |'''[[Shizuku Hozumi]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kanoko-icon.png|100px|link=Kanoko Yayoi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Nanaka-icon.png|100px|link=Nanaka Tokiwa]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Konomi-icon.png|100px|link=Konomi Haruna]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Sasara-icon.png|100px|link=Sasara Minagi]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Emiri-icon.png|100px|link=Emiri Kisaki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | |'''[[Kanoko Yayoi]]''' | ||
Line 35: | Line 49: | ||
|'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | |'''[[Sasara Minagi]]''' | ||
|'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | |'''[[Emiri Kisaki]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Hinano-icon.png|100px|link=Hinano Miyako]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Akira-icon.png|100px|link=Akira Shinobu]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Kako-icon.png|100px|link=Kako Natsume]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:MagiaRecord-Natsuki-icon.png|100px|link=Natsuki Utsubo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' | |'''[[Hinano Miyako]]''' |