Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Undo revision 10032 by 116.81.248.65 (talk)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="6"|Main characters | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Madoka Kaname Original Design.jpg|120px|link= | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Madoka Kaname Original Design.jpg|120px|link=Madoka Kaname]] | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Homura Akemi Original Design.jpg|120px|link= | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Homura Akemi Original Design.jpg|120px|link=Homura Akemi]] | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Sayaka Miki Original Design.jpg|120px|link= | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Sayaka Miki Original Design.jpg|120px|link=Sayaka Miki]] | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Mami Tomoe Original Design.jpg|120px|link= | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Mami Tomoe Original Design.jpg|120px|link=Mami Tomoe]] | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Kyouko Sakura Place-in Design.jpg|120px|link= | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Kyouko Sakura Place-in Design.jpg|120px|link=Kyouko Sakura]] | ||
|style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Kyubey Original Design.jpg|120px|link=Kyuubey]] | |style="width:16.5%;"|[[File:Kyubey Original Design.jpg|120px|link=Kyuubey]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Madoka Kaname]]''' | |||
|'''[[Homura Akemi]]''' | |||
|'''[[Sayaka Miki]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mami Tomoe]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyouko Sakura]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kyuubey]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" style="border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:3px;"| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6"|Supporting characters | |||
|- | |||
!Madoka's family | |||
|[[Junko Kaname]] | |||
|[[Tomohisa Kaname]] | |||
|[[Tatsuya Kaname]] | |||
|colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
!Classmates | |||
|[[Hitomi Shizuki]] | |||
|[[Kyousuke Kamijou]] | |||
|colspan="3"| | |||
|- | |||
!Others | |||
|[[Kazuko Saotome]] | |||
|[[Hospital Staff]] | |||
|[[Inu Daruma Brothers]] | |||
|colspan="3"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Witches == | == Witches == | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
| | !colspan="7"|Witches and familiars | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Gertrud.png|100px|link=Gertrud]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Suleika.png|100px|link=Suleika]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Charlotte.png|100px|link=Charlotte]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Elly.png|100px|link=Elly]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Albertine.png|100px|link=Albertine]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Gisela.png|100px|link=Gisela]] | |||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Elsa Maria.png|100px|link=Elsa Maria]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''[[Gertrud]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Suleika]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Charlotte]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Elly|Elly (Kirsten)]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Albertine]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Gisela]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Elsa Maria]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Anthony]] — [[Adelbert]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Anthony]] — [[Adelbert]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 69: | ||
|colspan="7" style="background:#fff;border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:3px;"| | |colspan="7" style="background:#fff;border-left:none;border-right:none;padding:3px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Uhrmann.png|100px|link= | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Uhrmann.png|100px|link=Uhrmann]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Oktavia.png|100px|link=Oktavia von Seckendorff | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Oktavia.png|100px|link=Oktavia von Seckendorff]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Isabel.png|100px|link= | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Isabel.png|100px|link=Izabel]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Patricia.png|100px|link= | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Patricia.png|100px|link=Patricia]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Roberta.png|100px|link= | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Roberta.png|100px|link=Roberta]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Kriemhild.png|100px|link= | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card Kriemhild.png|100px|link=Kriemhild Gretchen]] | ||
|style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card blank.png|100px|link=Speculah:Walpurgis Night]] | |style="width:14.28%;"|[[File:Card blank.png|100px|link=Speculah:Walpurgis Night]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Uhrmann]]''' | |||
|'''[[Oktavia von Seckendorff]]''' | |||
|'''[[Izabel]]''' | |||
|'''[[Patricia]]''' | |||
|'''[[Roberta]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kriemhild Gretchen]]''' | |||
|'''[[Speculah:Walpurgis Night|Walpurgis Night]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Bartels]] | |style="font-size:x-small;"|[[Bartels]] |
Revision as of 02:02, 24 April 2011
Main characters | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Kyouko Sakura Place-in Design.jpg | ||||||
Madoka Kaname | Homura Akemi | Sayaka Miki | Mami Tomoe | Kyouko Sakura | Kyuubey | |
Supporting characters | ||||||
Madoka's family | Junko Kaname | Tomohisa Kaname | Tatsuya Kaname | |||
Classmates | Hitomi Shizuki | Kyousuke Kamijou | ||||
Others | Kazuko Saotome | Hospital Staff | Inu Daruma Brothers |