Madoka Magica Portable Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Witches: I don't see why the anime witches shouldn't have their witch cards here?) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Itzli_Card_v2.png|100px|link=Itzli]] | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Itzli_Card_v2.png|100px|link=Itzli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Candeloro]]''' | |style="width:20%;"|'''[[Candeloro]]''' | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Ophelia]]''' | |style="width:20%;"|'''[[Ophelia]]''' | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Homulilly]]''' | |style="width:20%;"|'''[[Homulilly]]''' | ||
|style="width:20%;"| | |style="width:20%;"|'''[[Quitterie]]''' | ||
|style="width:20%;"| | |style="width:20%;"|'''[[Itzli]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|<small>''[[du Polignac]]''</small> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|<small>''[[Zoe]]''</small> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|<!-- Not sure what to put here, there are 5 different types... --> | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>???</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>???</small>'' | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
!colspan="6"|[[Characters|Anime witches and familiars]] appearing | !colspan="6"|[[Characters|Anime witches and familiars]] appearing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Charlotte.png|100px|link=Charlotte]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Gertrud.png|100px|link=Gertrud]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Elly.png|100px|link=Elly]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Elsa_Maria.png|100px|link=Elsa Maria]] | ||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[ | |style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Isabel.png|100px|link=Izabel]] | ||
|style="width: | |- | ||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Charlotte]]''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Gertrud]]''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Elly|Elly (Kirsten)]]''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Elsa Maria]]''' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Izabel]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Pyotr]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Anthony]] — [[Adelbert]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Daniyyel]] — [[Jennifer]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Sebastian]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Michaela]]</small>'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Patricia.png|100px|link=Patricia]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Gisela.png|100px|link=Gisela]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Albertine_CardV1.png|100px|link=Albertine]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Oktavia.png|100px|link=Oktavia von Seckendorff]] | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Kriemhild.png|100px|link=Kriemhild Gretchen]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[Patricia]]''' | |||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[Gisela]]''' | |||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[Albertine]]''' | |||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[Oktavia von Seckendorff|Oktavia<br>von Seckendorff]]''' | |||
|style="width:9%;"|'''[[Kriemhild Gretchen]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Mathieu]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Dora]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Anja]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Holger]] — [[Klarissa]]</small>'' | |||
|style="width:20%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|[[File:Card_Walpurgis.png|100px|link=Walpurgisnacht]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:20%;"|'''[[Walpurgisnacht|?????<br>(Walpurgisnacht)]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:20%;"|''<small>[[Walpurgisnacht|?????]]</small>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Characters| Puella Magi Madoka Magica Portable]] | [[Category:Characters| Puella Magi Madoka Magica Portable]] | ||
[[Category:Witches| Puella Magi Madoka Magica Portable]] | [[Category:Witches| Puella Magi Madoka Magica Portable]] |
Revision as of 22:50, 16 April 2022
Witches
Original witches and familiars | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Candeloro | Ophelia | Homulilly | Quitterie | Itzli |
du Polignac | Zoe | ??? | ??? |